Doctorant.e.s EDITE
440 Doctorant.e.s au total

Année universitaire Laboratoire

Nom Prénom Date de début Encadrants Laboratoire
LIMAME Mohamed Amine 2018-11-01 MARILLEAU Nicolas UMMISCO
FRULEUX Damien 2019-11-01 DIAMANTI Eleni GRANGIER Philippe LIP6
ELKHADAR Aichetou Baye 2018-11-01 PUJOLLE Guy NGUYEN Thi-Mai-Trang LIP6
GHIGOFF Yoann 2019-04-01 SOPENA Julien KORDON Fabrice LIP6
ZHAN Haoming 2019-04-01 SAHBI Hichem LIP6
CÉSAIRE Manon 2019-11-01 GALLINARI Patrick LAMPRIER Sylvain ISIR (EDITE)
SERGENT Thomas 2019-06-14 BOUCHET François CARRON Thibault LIP6
MIRHOSSEINI Yoones 2020-01-01 BREDECHE Nicolas DAUCHOT Olivier ISIR (EDITE)
SAIDI Lamiae 2019-11-01 CAMBIER Christophe VALARI Myrtoo UMMISCO
HANNA Elias 2019-10-01 DONCIEUX Stéphane CONINX Alexandre ISIR (EDITE)
BRUGIÈRE Arthur 2020-10-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
PAREDES Victor 2020-09-29 BEVILACQUA Frédéric FRANCOISE Jules STMS
CHMIELARZ Blazej 2019-03-01 GUESSOUM Zahia HERPSON Cedric LIP6
ABDOUL SOUKOUR Shahin 2020-10-01 GEORGANTAS Nikolaos Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MARSAC Perrine 2020-10-08 KACHENOURA Nadjia HAMMOUDI Nadjib LIB
MEYNARD Barthélémy 2020-09-01 WEIGT Martin ZECCHINA Riccardo LCQB
SAOULI Sabrine 2020-11-01 BAARIR Souheib DUTHEILLET Claude LIP6
GROSS--HUMBERT Nathanaël 2020-10-15 BEYNIER Aurélie BENABBOU Nawal LIP6
MAHAMDI Célia 2020-10-15 MAKPANGOU Mesaac LEJEUNE Jonathan LIP6
PAPANASTASIOU Effrosyni 2020-09-18 BASKIOTIS Nicolas LIP6
BELTRANDO Lionel 2020-12-01 POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
SARMIENTO Camilo 2020-09-23 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel BOURGNE Gauvain LIP6
YACOUB Verena 2020-10-01 DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
MAURICE Nathan 2020-10-01 LACASSAGNE Lionel SOPENA Julien LIP6
DENYS Aurélie 2020-11-17 LEVERRIER Anthony Inria-Paris (ED-130)
GUEDA MOUSSA Moussa 2020-10-19 KACHENOURA Nadjia MOUSSEAUX Elie LIB
WEHAIBA EL KHAZEN Marwan 2020-11-18 CUCU-GROSJEAN Liliana GOGONEL Adriana Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MEYER Uta Isabella 2020-11-01 MARKHAM Damian GROSSHANS Frédéric LIP6
OLIVER Katia 2020-09-01 BOUCHET François CARRON Thibault LIP6
PAROLINI Francesco 2020-10-01 MINE Antoine LIP6
CHOUCHANE Oubaïda 2020-09-01 ONEN Melek TODISCO Massimiliano Eurecom
GE Wanying 2020-09-01 EVANS Nicholas TODISCO Massimiliano Eurecom
MILLET Maxime 2020-12-04 LACASSAGNE Lionel LIP6
AYOUB Pierre 2020-11-02 FRANCILLON Aurelien Eurecom
HASSANALY Ravi 2020-11-01 COLLIOT Olivier BURGOS Ninon ICM
MIRABET HERRANZ Nelida 2020-10-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc GALDI Chiara Eurecom
MITSUZAWA Kensuke 2021-01-04 PAPOTTI Paolo KANAGAWA Motonobu Eurecom
DOANIS Pavlos 2020-10-01 SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos Eurecom
JEONG Eunjeong 2020-09-01 KOUNTOURIS Marios Eurecom
BAYET Théophile 2021-02-01 DENIS Christophe ZUCKER Jean-Daniel LIP6
DEVIS Ninon 2020-10-01 ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene STMS
XU Hao 2020-02-15 ZIADI Tewfik HILLAH Lom Messan BAARIR Souheib LIP6
KHALESI Ali 2021-01-04 ELIA Petros Eurecom
TAILHARDAT Lionel 2020-12-01 FINGER Ulrich TRONCY Raphael Eurecom
MORICONI Florent 2020-12-01 FRANCILLON Aurelien TRONCY Raphael Eurecom
DING Nan 2020-11-01 ROSSANT Florence PAQUES Michel URIEN Hélène LISITE
MEKKI Mohamed 2020-10-01 KSENTINI Adlen Eurecom
RODRIGUEZ-DE LA NAVA Lydia 2020-11-01 JACQUEMARD Florent RIGAUX Philippe Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BAU Guillaume 2020-12-01 MINE Antoine LIP6
GUISIANO Jade 2021-02-01 SUBLIME Jérémie MOULINES Eric LAUVAUX Thomas LISITE
SUZANNE Hector 2021-02-01 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
FONTAINE Jonathan 2020-11-01 CHOTIN Roselyne ZAOURAR Lilia LIP6
CHARON Clara 2020-11-01 PERNY Patrice WUILLEMIN Pierre-Henri LIP6
ZHAO Hongxiu 2021-03-19 ZHANG Xun LISITE
DEREURE Erwan 2021-03-19 OLIVO-MARIN Jean-Christophe ANGELINI Elsa KERVAZO Christophe Institut Pasteur (UMR3691)
DOS REIS Ana Flávia 2021-04-02 SUBLIME Jérémie MEDJAHDI Yahia LISITE
BARIANT Augustin 2021-04-02 CANTEAUT Anne LEURENT Gaëtan Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SY Mody 2021-02-15 KNOPP Raymond Eurecom
NGUYEN Kim-Anh Laura 2020-11-02 PIWOWARSKI Benjamin ISIR (EDITE)
FRADET Nathan 2021-04-01 BRIOT Jean-Pierre GUTOWSKI Nicolas CHHEL Fabien LIP6
GHOUL Amina 2021-04-01 NASHASHIBI Fawzi VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
GHALLAB Karim 2020-10-05 ZIADI Tewfik LIP6
RENAULT Lenny 2020-12-01 ROEBEL Axel STMS
YAN Jin 2021-03-01 HÄERRI Jérôme Eurecom
EHSANIAN Ali 2021-02-15 SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos Eurecom
MOHR Rafael 2020-11-01 SAFEY EL DIN Mohab EDER Christian LAIREZ Pierre LIP6
BEN AMEUR Yacine 2021-01-01 NASHASHIBI Fawzi VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MESSAOUDI Sofiane 2021-04-01 KSENTINI Adlen BONNET Christian Eurecom
ERREA MORENO Javier 2021-05-03 KSENTINI Adlen Eurecom
MARINELLI Eugenio 2021-03-01 MICHIARDI Pietro APPUSWAMY Raja Eurecom
SAN JUAN LLANO María Aránzazu 2021-06-07 NGUYEN Thi-Mai-Trang CHARDY Matthieu RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Daniel LIP6
DEL CISTIA GALLIMARD Caroline 2021-06-15 GRANADO Bertrand MARSALA Christophe DENOULET Julien LIP6
AZORIN Raphael 2021-06-21 MICHIARDI Pietro GALLO Massimo Eurecom
GAYA Jean-Baptiste 2021-09-03 SOULIER Laure DENOYER Ludovic ISIR (EDITE)
AGON-RAMBOSSON Aymeric 2021-10-12 SENS Pierre LEJEUNE Jonathan LIP6
GOLVET Aliénor 2021-10-21 BEVILACQUA Frédéric MATUSZEWSKI Benjamin STMS
BOUAZIZ--ERMANN Samuel 2021-10-26 VERGNAUD Damien BREDARIOL GRILO Alex LIP6
MUNDLAMURI Rakesh 2021-10-26 KALTENBERGER Florian Eurecom
VOLZHENIN Konstantin 2021-10-01 CARBONE Alessandra BITTNER Lucie LCQB
LECONTE Louis Frédéric 2021-07-01 TROJMAN Lionel MOULINES Eric LISITE
BAUDRIN Jules 2021-09-01 CANTEAUT Anne PERRIN Leo Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HEMFORTH Lisa 2021-10-01 COLLIOT Olivier CURY Claire COUVY-DUCHESNE Baptiste ICM
LUIGGI Tristan 2021-11-10 SOULIER Laure GUIGUE Vincent ISIR (EDITE)
SCHOTT Lucas 2021-11-16 LAMPRIER Sylvain HAJRI Hatem ISIR (EDITE)
ARCHAMBAULT Théo 2021-11-18 BÉREZIAT Dominique CHARANTONIS Anastase LIP6
NGUYEN Tu Anh 2021-04-19 SAGOT Benoit Inria-Paris (ED-130)
DOS SANTOS MARTINS Laura 2021-11-23 DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
FERRO Quentin, Vincent, Baptiste 2021-11-23 JEZEQUEL Fabienne GRAILLAT Stef HILAIRE Thibault LIP6
MOLINA Roméo 2021-11-23 JEZEQUEL Fabienne LAFAGE Vincent CHAMONT David LIP6
CLEMENT François Pierre Emmerich 2021-11-23 DOERR Carola PAQUETE Luís LIP6
LOIZILLON Sophie 2021-10-01 COLLIOT Olivier DORMONT Didier ICM
BINDI Giovanni 2021-12-01 ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene STMS
RAHIMI Hamed 2021-11-24 AMANN Bernd NAACKE Hubert LIP6
FOURNIER Louis L P 2021-11-24 OYALLON Edouard ISIR (EDITE)
DUQUENNE Paul-Ambroise 2021-03-22 SAGOT Benoit Inria-Paris (ED-130)
NISHIMWE Lydia 2021-10-01 SAGOT Benoit BAWDEN Rachel Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BERNABE' Matteo 2021-09-20 GESBERT David PIOVESAN Nicola LOPEZ PEREZ David Eurecom
LE NAOUR Etienne 2021-11-30 GUIGUE Vincent BASKIOTIS Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
LOMBARD Valentin Luka 2021-10-01 LAINE Elodie GRUDININ Sergei LCQB
FOURQUET Océane 2021-11-30 DOERR Carola SCHWIKOWSKI Benno LIP6
ZHANG Jiahao 2021-10-01 NASHASHIBI Fawzi Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HUBER Johann Théodore 2021-11-30 DONCIEUX Stéphane BEN AMAR Faïz CONINX Alexandre ISIR (EDITE)
FRANCESCHETTI Maël 2021-12-02 KANT Jean-Daniel LIP6
HERIN Margot 2021-12-02 PERNY Patrice SOKOLOVSKA Nataliya LIP6
MALLEM Maher 2021-12-07 HANEN Claire LIP6
OUNISSI Mehdi 2021-11-01 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
MURARI Jimmy 2021-10-01 SHEYNIKHOVICH Denis PAQUES Michel Institut de la vision
ORTHOLAND Juliette 2021-09-01 DURRLEMAN Stanley TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Sophie ICM
MARSAL Rémi 2021-12-14 SAHBI Hichem LIP6
AGHELI Pouya 2021-12-15 KOUNTOURIS Marios Eurecom
JAIME Damien 2021-12-15 POIZAT Pascal EL HADDAD Joyce LIP6
CASTANET Nicolas 2021-12-15 SIGAUD Olivier LAMPRIER Sylvain ISIR (EDITE)
MARTIN Antoine Yves 2021-10-18 DURET-LUTZ Alexandre RENAULT Etienne LRE
LEITE Jonas 2021-12-16 KACHENOURA Nadjia DIETENBECK Thomas LIB
RIABI Arij 2021-10-01 ROMARY Laurent SEDDAH Djamé Inria-Paris (ED-130)
KHAN Abdulqadir 2021-12-16 MROUEH Lina TAMANI Nouredine EL JAOUHARI Saad LISITE
ANANI AGONDJA Thibault 2022-01-04 PRADAT-PEYRE Jean-Francois DELBOT François LIP6
SERRANO LODBERG Louis 2022-01-10 GALLINARI Patrick VITTAUT Jean-Noel ISIR (EDITE)
SANTARELLI Mara 2022-01-11 DOERR Carola SCHWIKOWSKI Benno LIP6
SYLVESTRE Loïc 2022-01-11 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel SEROT Jocelyn LIP6
ELGHANDOURI Mohammed 2021-10-01 MONGA Olivier UMMISCO
KLAI Mouad 2021-10-01 MONGA Olivier EZZINBI Khalil UMMISCO
LENCE Alex 2021-10-01 PRIFTI Edi ZUCKER Jean-Daniel UMMISCO
LONGHENA Alice 2021-11-01 CHAVEZ Mario ICM
RUSSO Luigi 2021-10-01 ONEN Melek FAONIO Antonio Eurecom
YOUNSI Nezih 2022-01-13 PELACHAUD Catherine CHABY Laurence ISIR (EDITE)
WANG Thomas Xiaoyuan 2022-01-14 GALLINARI Patrick BASKIOTIS Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
VERGER Mélina 2022-01-14 LUENGO Vanda BOUCHET François LALLÉ Sébastien LIP6
THABET Slimane 2022-01-19 KASHEFI Elham BREDARIOL GRILO Alex HENRIET Julien LIP6
FU Guanghui 2021-10-01 COLLIOT Olivier DORMONT Didier ICM
YAZDAN PANAH Arya 2021-12-06 COLLIOT Olivier STANKOFF Bruno ICM
MASINI Joséphine 2022-01-25 GALAYKO Dimitri FERUGLIO Sylvain DESHOURS Frédérique LIP6
AZAHARI Afiqah 2021-11-02 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
CASAGRANDE Marco 2022-01-26 MOLVA Refik ANTONIOLI Daniele Eurecom
CHEN Chieh-Chun 2021-11-15 NIKAEIN Navid Eurecom
AL KATAT Souha 2022-01-01 TROJMAN Lionel ANGARITA AROCHA Rafael LISITE
GALATI Francesco 2021-11-02 ZULUAGA Maria Alejandra Eurecom
GODEY Nathan 2021-12-01 SAGOT Benoit DE LA CLERGERIE Eric Inria-Paris (ED-130)
PESKINE Youri 2021-09-01 TRONCY Raphael PAPOTTI Paolo Eurecom
PIÉTRI Yoann 2022-02-03 DIAMANTI Eleni RHOUNI Amine LIP6
MARTIN Garance 2022-02-03 PINNA Andrea BLOCH Isabelle LIP6
KOFFI Stéphane 2021-09-01 TROJMAN Lionel RAYMOND Laurent LISITE
BUSSOTTI Jean-Flavien 2022-01-03 PAPOTTI Paolo Eurecom
ZARI Oualid 2021-10-01 ONEN Melek UNSAL Ayse Eurecom
PANDEY Ayush 2022-02-08 MAKPANGOU Mesaac SHAPIRO Marc SOPENA Julien LIP6
MUNRO Yann 2022-02-08 BLOCH Isabelle LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
SALAIS Léane 2021-10-01 OBIN Nicolas STMS
DE ROCHECHOUART Maxence 2022-02-09 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
NABLI Adel 2022-02-09 OYALLON Edouard LIP6
TAHERI SOJASI Yousef 2022-02-09 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel BOURGNE Gauvain LIP6
VITALE Antonino 2021-11-02 BALZAROTTI Davide AONZO Simone Eurecom
PANDYA Himadri 2021-12-01 LAWALL Julia LOZI Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
RAPTIS Spyridon 2022-02-21 STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos LIP6
GUIGON Gaëlle 2022-03-09 CARRON Thibault MURATET Mathieu LIP6
CHENAOUI Cyrine 2022-03-10 MARILLEAU Nicolas BEN MILED Slimane UMMISCO
NASCIMENTO GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO Leandro 2022-03-15 BLOCH Isabelle LIP6
FAHIMULLAH Muhammad 2022-03-01 TROCAN Maria AHVAR Shohreh LISITE
JIMENEZ Gabriel 2021-10-01 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
MEYER-HILFIGER Charles 2021-11-01 SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
POZO VIERA Nataly 2022-05-01 TROJMAN Lionel LISITE
MAIRE Jules 2022-04-06 VERGNAUD Damien LIP6
CHAPTOUKAEV Hava 2022-03-01 ZULUAGA Maria Alejandra RAFFORT-LAREYRE Juliette Eurecom
REBBOUD Youssra 2022-03-01 ZULUAGA Maria Alejandra LISENA Pasquale Eurecom
FIAMMANTE Marc 2022-04-04 CHAVEZ Mario ICM
FITTIPALDI Paolo 2022-04-12 GIOVANIDIS Anastasios GROSSHANS Frédéric LIP6
BHAN Milan 2022-04-12 LESOT Marie-Jeanne VITTAUT Jean-Noel LIP6
CARREIRA RUFATO Raul 2022-03-01 OUSSAR Yacine DITCHI Thierry HOLÉ Stéphane LPEM (EDITE)
TSOURDINIS Theodoros 2022-04-21 FDIDA Serge KORAKIS Thanasis LIP6
ROGER Joffrey 2022-02-15 SHEYNIKHOVICH Denis LEMAITRE Guillaume Institut de la vision
MUHAMMED Dalhatu 2022-03-01 TROCAN Maria AHVAR Shohreh AHVAR Ehsan LISITE
XEFTERIS Michail 2022-04-27 BAMPIS Evripidis ESCOFFIER Bruno LIP6
BILENGA MOUKODOUMA Djes Fresy 2022-04-29 DENIS Christophe LIP6
HAN Xia 2022-02-01 ZHANG Xun AMIEL Frédéric LISITE
MACÉ Valentin 2022-05-10 SIGAUD Olivier PERRIN-GILBERT Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
KERAGHEL Imed 2022-05-01 NADIF Mohamed Centre Borelli (EDITE)
OUAGUENOUNI Mohamed 2022-05-19 SPANJAARD Olivier ÖZTÜRK Meltem GILBERT Hugo LIP6
LE GUILLOU Eve 2022-04-01 TIERNY Julien FORTIN Pierre LIP6
ALAM Henri 2022-05-02 KALTENBERGER Florian DE DOMENICO Antonio Eurecom
MARCOCCIA Félix 2022-04-01 MUHLETHALER Paul ADJIH Cedric Inria-Paris (ED-130)
FOURNIER Nemo 2021-09-01 DURRLEMAN Stanley ICM
DAINI Chiara 2022-01-01 CUCU-GROSJEAN Liliana ABDEDDAÏM Yasmina GOGONEL Adriana Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BENZINE Wissal 2022-04-18 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
DORRA Benjamin 2022-01-10 OLIVO-MARIN Jean-Christophe MEAS-YEDID Vannary Institut Pasteur (UMR3691)
DUPUIS Louise Raymonde Berthe 2021-10-01 ISAMBERT Hervé FILLATREAU Simon PC_Curie
XIE Weifei 2021-12-01 CAMBIER Christophe HERPSON Cedric DEMBELE Jean-Marie UMMISCO
KAMBU MBUANGI Fabien 2022-05-30 PRIFTI Edi DIOP Idy UMMISCO
BONNET Florent 2022-07-01 GALLINARI Patrick ISIR (EDITE)
PERRY Antoine 2022-05-30 ROSSANT Florence RENNA Ilaria LISITE
CACHET Théo 2022-05-31 SIGAUD Olivier ISIR (EDITE)
ANDREACE Francesco 2021-10-01 CHIKHI Rayan DUFRESNE Yoann G5- institut Pasteur
TABI AGBOR Thierry Roland 2022-06-07 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
CALLE VIERA Andersson 2022-06-07 VERGNAUD Damien LIP6
FERDJAOUI Amine 2022-07-01 NADIF Mohamed Centre Borelli (EDITE)
THOME Emilie 2022-09-13 TASSON Christine LIP6
NIBERT Guillaume 2022-09-15 TIXEUIL Sébastien POLVÉ Baptiste LIP6
GUILLEMAUD Martin 2022-09-26 CHAVEZ Mario ICM
AZIZI Ilias 2020-09-01 PALPANAS Themis ECHIHABI Karima LIPADE
BOUADI Mohamed 2021-09-06 BENBERNOU Salima OUZIRI Mourad LIPADE
DONG Sijie 2020-09-01 PALPANAS Themis SAHRI Soror LIPADE
EL HMIMDI Alae Eddine 2021-04-15 PALPANAS Themis LIPADE
GUO Zhuxian 2021-10-15 LOMENIE Nicolas KURTZ Camille LIPADE
ILBERT Romain 2022-04-17 PALPANAS Themis REDKO Ievgen LIPADE
LAN Tianwei 2021-10-06 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
LEYGONIE Rebecca 2021-09-01 WENDLING Laurent LIPADE
MEDENOU Macaire 2020-10-01 MEHAOUA Ahmed LIPADE
PETRALIA Adrien 2022-05-01 PALPANAS Themis LIPADE
ROUSSE Basile 2021-11-04 WENDLING Laurent LIPADE
SAFI ELJIL Khouloud 2022-05-01 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
SAURON Thibault 2020-10-01 CLOPPET Florence KURTZ Camille LIPADE
WEI Wenjing 2021-12-15 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
IENG Frédéric 2022-09-27 BENBERNOU Salima SAHRI Soror LIPADE
ZHANG Yan Ocean 2022-09-27 LIPADE
BOUSSAHA Soumaya 2022-09-27 FRANCILLON Aurelien ANTONIOLI Daniele Eurecom
YUXUAN Zong 2022-09-30 PIWOWARSKI Benjamin LIP6
DEMAGH Lokmane 2022-09-30 HACHICHA Khalil LIP6
REME Raphael 2022-04-04 OLIVO-MARIN Jean-Christophe ANGELINI Elsa NEWSON Alasdair LAGACHE Thibault Institut Pasteur (UMR3691)
BOUNOUA Mustapha 2022-10-03 MICHIARDI Pietro FRANZESE Giulio Eurecom
BOEUF Aurélien 2022-10-03 CANTEAUT Anne PERRIN Leo Inria-Paris (ED-130)
WANG Chao 2022-09-12 MICHIARDI Pietro Eurecom
HUSSEINI Sahar 2022-10-05 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
ABAKAROVA Marina 2022-10-06 LAINE Elodie RERA Michael LCQB
COLLIARD Valentin 2022-04-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal CORRUBLE Vincent LIP6
DUONG Song 2022-10-07 GALLINARI Patrick ISIR (EDITE)
ELABID Zakaria 2022-01-17 HADID Abdenour ISIR (EDITE)
BAI Yuhe 2022-10-11 NAACKE Hubert CONSTANTIN Camelia LIP6
GALLAND Lucie 2022-10-12 PELACHAUD Catherine ISIR (EDITE)
TOSATO Lucrezia 2022-10-12 WENDLING Laurent LOBRY Sylvain LIPADE
NADAL Noël 2022-10-01 NASHASHIBI Fawzi LASGOUTTES Jean-Marc Inria-Paris (ED-130)
JARRAD Sara 2021-12-01 GANÇARSKI Stéphane NAACKE Hubert LIP6
ARHACHOUI Nouamane 2022-10-19 TABOURIER Lionel GAUTHIER Vincent LIP6
SASAL Léna 2022-01-16 HADID Abdenour ISIR (EDITE)
ENESCU Victor 2022-10-19 SAHBI Hichem LIP6
GERVOIS Guillaume 2022-10-20 BOURGNE Gauvain LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
SENDOGAN Ege 2022-10-20 BLOCH Isabelle EYHARABIDE Victoria LIP6
VALLÉE Kim 2022-10-20 MARKHAM Damian QUINTINO Marco Túlio LIP6
DEYLAM SALEHI Mohammad Reza 2022-10-20 GESBERT David MALAK Derya Eurecom
HAWILA Ismail 2022-10-03 CUCU-GROSJEAN Liliana Inria-Paris (ED-130)
LAURENÇON Hugo 2022-10-21 CORD Matthieu ISIR (EDITE)
MILANESE Marco 2022-10-24 MINE Antoine LIP6
XIAO Fangqing 2022-10-01 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
AHADI Mohsen 2022-10-01 KALTENBERGER Florian Eurecom
SERRA Guiseppe 2022-10-24 KOUNTOURIS Marios STAVROU Fotios Eurecom
LESNOFF Dimitri 2022-10-25 GRAILLAT Stef BERTHOMIEU Jérémy MARY Theo LIP6
PANARIELLO Michele 2022-10-25 EVANS Nicholas TODISCO Massimiliano Eurecom
HADJ ALI Mahdi 2021-07-19 MAUDET Nicolas WUILLEMIN Pierre-Henri LIP6
WEI Xiaoyang 2022-11-09 CLOPPET Florence KURTZ Camille LIPADE
ALVARADO-MARIN Said 2022-04-01 WATTEYNE Thomas MAKSIMOVIC Filip Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SCHEINER Santiago 2022-11-15 MARKHAM Damian DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
SHUKOR Mustafa 2022-11-16 CORD Matthieu ISIR (EDITE)
CASSELLS Duncan 2022-11-17 TABOURIER Lionel RAMACIOTTI MORALES Pedro LIP6
ALHARBI Ahmed 2022-11-17 BOUILLAGUET Charles LIP6
KAISARIDI Sofia 2022-11-01 TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Sophie ICM
KULUMBA Francis 2022-11-01 ROMARY Laurent Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HAMDAD Mickael 2022-11-23 BOUILLAGUET Charles DELAPLACE Claire LIP6
LEGAY Bastien 2022-11-23 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
MALMAIN Romain 2022-10-03 FRANCILLON Aurelien BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
MEONI Simon 2022-12-01 ROMARY Laurent DE LA CLERGERIE Eric Inria-Paris (ED-130)
DELZANT Elise 2022-09-01 COLLIOT Olivier COUVY-DUCHESNE Baptiste ICM
SISOUK Keanu 2022-11-24 TIERNY Julien LIP6
GROSJEAN Lucas 2022-12-01 MARILLEAU Nicolas HUYNH Nghi Quang DROGOUL Alexis PHILIPPE Laurent UMMISCO
LEPAGE Théo 2022-11-01 GERAUD Thierry DEHAK Reda LRE
MONTARULI Biagio 2022-10-03 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
MAQUEDA Florence 2022-10-01 FLORSCH Nicolas TÉREYGEOL Florian UMMISCO
FOSSEY Thalya 2022-11-01 MORAITIS Pavlos MAILLY Jean-Guy LIPADE
CHUAN Li 2022-10-01 MOUNGLA Hassine LIPADE
PÉBEREAU Pierre 2022-12-06 SAFEY EL DIN Mohab ABELARD Simon LIP6
COUAIRON Paul 2022-12-07 THOME Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
PECQUEUX--GUÉZÉNEC Charly 2022-12-07 DONCIEUX Stéphane PERRIN-GILBERT Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
VACHERET Romain 2022-12-07 ZIADI Tewfik HILLAH Lom Messan LIP6
TOCCI Tiziana 2022-10-01 ISAMBERT Hervé HERSEN Pascal PC_Curie
WEI Yongtao 2022-11-01 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz WANG Siqi LIPADE
GUINEBRETIERE Octave 2022-09-01 DURRLEMAN Stanley NEDELEC Thomas ICM
AISSA Abir 2022-10-17 ROSSANT Florence URIEN Hélène PAQUES Michel LISITE
LAGRANGE Nikita 2022-10-01 ISAMBERT Hervé BRAVI Barbara PC_Curie
MONNIER Jeanne 2022-12-14 KOUNTOURIS Marios Eurecom
BENIMAM Mounib Mohamed 2022-12-16 OLIVO-MARIN Jean-Christophe MEAS-YEDID Vannary Analyse d'images biologiques
TOUCHENT Rian 2022-12-01 ROMARY Laurent DE LA CLERGERIE Eric Inria-Paris (ED-130)
VIAGGI Manuel 2023-01-13 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
LOMBARDI Gianluca 2023-01-16 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
BARONI Matilde 2023-01-16 MARKHAM Damian DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
ABDELAZIM Abdelrahman 2023-01-16 STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
GERVILLIÉ Raphaël 2023-01-17 LAMPRIER Sylvain ISIR (EDITE)
BRUNOD INDRIGO Luca 2023-01-17 ESCOFFIER Bruno BENDOTTI Pascale LIP6
YANG Bo 2023-01-17 KASHEFI Elham OLLIVIER Harold LIP6
MELIDI Georgii 2023-01-18 ANGELOPOULOS Spyros DURR Christoph LIP6
MOINARD Guillaume 2022-10-01 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
HUGUENOT Manon 2022-11-02 DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
LE BOUDEC Lise 2023-01-26 GALLINARI Patrick BASKIOTIS Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
HAFSI Sahar 2022-10-24 LOMENIE Nicolas DJAZIRI-LARBI Sonia LIPADE
FU Vincent 2023-01-26 MUNIER Alix ZAOURAR Lilia LIP6
XIANG Jiahui 2022-04-01 MEHAOUA Ahmed SALEM Osman Centre Borelli (EDITE)
ROY Gaspar 2023-01-31 ZUCKER Jean-Daniel PRIFTI Edi UMMISCO
LIU Ziqi 2023-01-31 ZHANG Xun LISITE
GOPALAKRISHNAN Sriram 2023-02-03 PERRET Ludovic NEIGER Vincent SCHOST Éric LIP6
KISSI Mohamed 2023-02-03 TIERNY Julien LIP6
SANTONI Maria Laura 2023-02-03 DOERR Carola DUDDECK Fabian LIP6
LE LOUËT Etienne 2023-02-06 SENS Pierre SOPENA Julien LIP6
DE GLINIASTY Grégoire 2023-02-08 MARKHAM Damian MANSFIELD Shane LIP6
LEGHERABA Mohamed 2023-02-09 POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria TIXEUIL Sébastien LIP6
DEMERLÉ Nils 2023-02-10 ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene DORAS Guillaume STMS
TANHA Ahmad 2023-01-02 GESBERT David MALAK Derya Eurecom
KASSAI Armand 2023-02-13 GALLINARI Patrick VITTAUT Jean-Noel ISIR (EDITE)
SAADOUNI Chaimae 2023-02-14 MROUEH Lina EL JAOUHARI Saad TAMANI Nouredine ZITI Soumia LISITE
SAUVAGE Julia 2023-02-16 BOUILLAGUET Charles LIP6
ESSALMI Karim 2023-03-01 NASHASHIBI Fawzi GARRIDO CARPIO Fernando Inria-Paris (ED-130)
FAOUR Sara 2023-11-01 MUHLETHALER Paul VUCINIC Malisa Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BALBI ANTUNES Martina Maria 2023-01-09 WATTEYNE Thomas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
NABI Sarah 2023-01-01 BEVILACQUA Frédéric ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene PEETERS Geoffroy STMS
CHAMBON Loick 2023-03-02 CORD Matthieu ISIR (EDITE)
GRAF Fabian 2023-01-01 WATTEYNE Thomas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
VAST Mathias 2023-03-07 PIWOWARSKI Benjamin SOULIER Laure ISIR (EDITE)
MAINE Francois 2023-03-09 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
PIRES Baptiste 2023-03-14 SENS Pierre SOPENA Julien LIP6
IDDIR Lounes 2022-12-01 CORNAT Rémi LPNHE (EDITE)
BAROUD Mira 2022-11-01 SHEYNIKHOVICH Denis TRANVOUEZ-BERNARDIN Delphine Institut de la vision
BOULILA Elyssa 2023-03-01 MOLVA Refik AONZO Simone DACIER Marc Eurecom
DIVBAND HAFSHAJANI Arman 2023-01-02 NIKAEIN Navid Eurecom
CHATZISTEFANIDIS Ilias 2023-01-02 NIKAEIN Navid Eurecom
CHRISTAKIS Sokratis 2023-03-28 FDIDA Serge KORAKIS Thanasis LIP6
KEFALAS Dimitris 2023-03-28 FDIDA Serge KORAKIS Thanasis LIP6
MONBROUSSOU Léo 2023-03-30 KASHEFI Elham KUKLA Romain LIP6
DHOUIB Baya 2023-03-01 MICHIARDI Pietro APPUSWAMY Raja Eurecom
SOURCHAP Ali 2023-01-02 KOUNTOURIS Marios Eurecom
LANDRY David 2023-04-01 MONTELEONI Claire Inria-Paris (ED-130)
POULIQUEN Glen 2023-04-11 GERAUD Thierry CHAZALON Joseph LRE
DESCARPENTRIES Adam 2023-02-26 GERAUD Thierry PUYBAREAU Elodie LRE
GENOVA David 2022-10-01 ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene CODOGNET Philippe STMS
TOURE Babacar 2023-03-20 KOUNTOURIS Marios ESRAFILIAN Omid Eurecom
HERNANDEZ Aurélien 2023-04-13 FRANCILLON Aurelien Eurecom
SERRIS Olivier 2023-03-01 SIGAUD Olivier DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
HAMROUN Cherifa 2023-04-07 FLADENMULLER Anne LIP6
FALCETTA Daniele 2023-03-01 ZULUAGA Maria Alejandra Eurecom
SACCHETTI Tommaso 2023-04-01 MOLVA Refik ANTONIOLI Daniele Eurecom
ZUO You 2023-03-01 SAGOT Benoit DE LA CLERGERIE Eric Inria-Paris (ED-130)
PASHMCHI Parastoo 2023-03-15 ZULUAGA Maria Alejandra KANAGAWA Motonobu Eurecom
MAHERI Javad 2023-04-01 ELIA Petros Eurecom
RIZK Christ 2023-04-03 KALTENBERGER Florian Eurecom
NEBEL Léo 2023-05-01 LUENGO Vanda LIP6
BELGHALI Zakaria 2023-05-31 MONGA Olivier UMMISCO
ZHAO Zilu 2022-11-02 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
BOUTHORS Maxime 2022-04-01 YVON François ISIR (EDITE)
BOUBAKAR Zourkalaini 2023-06-01 MONTELEONI Claire Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BENECHEHAB Abdelhakim 2023-06-05 FILIPPONE Maurizio PAOLO Giuseppe Eurecom
SUN Chenyu 2023-07-01 ELIA Petros STAVROU Fotios Eurecom
INNOCENZI Adriano 2023-07-01 DIAMANTI Eleni BREDARIOL GRILO Alex LIP6
WANG Ruiwen 2023-09-11 FILIPPONE Maurizio APPUSWAMY Raja LI Chong Eurecom
BOUSSAID Hichem 2023-09-20 WENDLING Laurent LIPADE
SOLAL Maëlys 2023-09-21 BURGOS Ninon ICM
AMIOT Noé 2023-09-29 ENCRENAZ Emmanuelle MEUNIER Quentin HEYDEMANN Karine LIP6
DIBLING Marc 2023-09-29 TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Sophie ICM
NETTI Roberto 2023-09-29 WEIGT Martin TENAILLON Olivier LCQB
RIETDIJK Harald 2023-09-29 TROCAN Maria CONDE-CESPEDES Patricia LISITE
VICUNA Kevin 2022-10-03 TROJMAN Lionel CRUPI Felice LISITE
WANG Songyang 2023-10-03 BENBERNOU Salima OUZIRI Mourad ILEANA Ioana LIPADE
ANTOUN Wissam 2023-03-01 SAGOT Benoit SEDDAH Djamé Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HAMMAM Hazem Hassan 2023-10-09 STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
LOI Alessia 2023-10-09 BREDECHE Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
KLING Paul 2023-10-11 STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos LIP6
WANG Wenzheng 2023-10-11 FERUGLIO Sylvain LIP6
MARCIANO Vincenzo 2023-10-11 ZULUAGA Maria Alejandra OURSELIN Sébastien Eurecom
BEURDOUCHE Romain 2023-10-12 KNOPP Raymond Eurecom
YÁNGÜEZ BACHILLER Álvaro 2023-10-12 DIAMANTI Eleni BREDARIOL GRILO Alex LIP6
LINARES Maximino 2023-10-18 ROEBEL Axel DORAS Guillaume STMS
OH Seoyoung 2023-10-18 SUBLIME Jérémie MARCHAND-PAUVERT Véronique URIEN Hélène LISITE
AYOUBI Solayman 2021-10-01 TIXEUIL Sébastien BLANC Gregory LIP6
CARREL-BILLIARD Louis 2023-10-23 LAINE Elodie RICHARD Hugues LCQB
HE Zixuan 2023-10-25 GESBERT David STAVROU Fotios Eurecom
CLYNE Graham 2023-10-25 MONTELEONI Claire Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SERVANT Logan 2023-10-25 KURTZ Camille WENDLING Laurent LIPADE
KALFON Jérémie 2023-10-30 CANTINI Laura PEYRÉ Gabriel Machine Learning for Integrative Genomics
GUILLERME Gwenaëlle 2023-11-07 MAHE Gael LIPADE
BERSOUX Tristan 2023-11-09 KANT Jean-Daniel LIP6
DORFSMAN Hugo 2023-11-09 JEZEQUEL Fabienne MARY Theo LIP6
GUNGOR Ayse 2023-11-09 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
KAMALI Persia Jana 2023-11-09 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
MIFSUT BENET Jorge 2023-11-09 GALLINARI Patrick BASKIOTIS Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
ROUZÉ Timothé 2023-11-09 CHIKHI Rayan LIMASSET Antoine G5- institut Pasteur
TCHITCHEK Sebastien 2023-11-10 TIERNY Julien LIP6
SAOUDI Mazigh 2023-11-15 BAARIR Souheib LEJEMBLE Thibault LRE
KIROUCHENASSAMY Badmavasan 2023-11-16 LUENGO Vanda LIP6
SARBOUT Ilias 2023-11-16 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
M'FOUKH Dounia 2023-11-17 NAYA PLASENCIA Maria Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SONG Yuxuan 2023-11-17 WATTEYNE Thomas VUCINIC Malisa Inria-Paris (ED-130)
PHAM Alexandre 2023-11-17 POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
LAURENT-PUIG Nicolas 2023-11-20 DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
MANNINO Camilla 2023-11-20 CHAVEZ Mario CORSI Marie-Constance ICM
AISSI Mohamed Salim 2023-11-22 SOULIER Laure THOME Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
REGUEIRO ESPIÑO Ramón Daniel 2023-11-24 GALLINARI Patrick THOME Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
ABRASSART Mathilde 2023-11-28 ROEBEL Axel OBIN Nicolas STMS
DUBOIS Matthieu 2023-11-29 YVON François ISIR (EDITE)
LAFORET Victor 2023-11-29 LAWALL Julia LOZI Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
LIBOUREL Alexandre 2023-11-29 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
FIORINI Marco 2023-12-01 ASSAYAG Gérard STMS
PENG Ziqian 2023-12-05 YVON François BAWDEN Rachel ISIR (EDITE)
AKRAM Aftab 2023-12-05 ONEN Melek Eurecom
STYM-POPPER Jérémie 2023-12-05 THOME Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
DAHAN Nicolas 2023-12-05 YVON François BAWDEN Rachel ISIR (EDITE)
ABALIL Rizlane 2023-12-06 BAARIR Souheib PEYRAS Quentin GHARBI Ghada LRE
JAMOUSSI Nour 2023-12-14 KOUNTOURIS Marios Eurecom
MONTAGNE Louis 2023-12-14 ISAMBERT Hervé PARRINI Maria Carla PC_Curie
ABID Eya 2023-12-18 JONIC Slavica FEYDY Jean IMPMC (EDITE)
DE SOUSA Ludwig 2023-12-20 BENBERNOU Salima OUZIRI Mourad LIPADE
AKNOUCHE Anis 2023-12-22 AMANN Bernd ANGARITA AROCHA Rafael CONSTANTIN Camelia LIP6
BOUTOUCHENT Akram 2024-01-15 KSENTINI Adlen NGUYEN Tien-Thinh Eurecom
GOGNADZE Nugzar 2024-01-16 FILIPPONE Maurizio KANAGAWA Motonobu Eurecom
GUMBS Gauderic 2024-01-16 ROSSANT Florence CHABCHOUB Yousra TOGBE Maurras Ulbricht LISITE
MOKHTARI Mohamed Ayoub 2024-01-16 KSENTINI Adlen KNOPP Raymond Eurecom
HANOUZ Lucas 2024-01-17 MARKHAM Damian LIP6
KABADZHOV Ivan 2024-01-17 FILIPPONE Maurizio APPUSWAMY Raja Eurecom
MARQUISE Youri 2024-01-18 SHEYNIKHOVICH Denis OTANI Satoru Institut de la vision
RIMLINGER Hugo 2024-01-18 FOURMAUX Olivier FRIEDMAN Timur VERMEULEN Kevin LIP6
ROSIO Alexis 2024-01-20 DIAMANTI Eleni GRANGIER Philippe LIP6
FEYZI Florène 2024-01-20 JONIC Slavica IMPMC (EDITE)
THOMAS Hugo 2024-01-20 KASHEFI Elham LIP6
ZHANG Dongjia 2024-01-22 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
BOUACHA Lazhar 2024-01-23 WENDLING Laurent KURTZ Camille LIPADE
BAKARI Rayane 2024-01-26 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
MELIANI Abd-Elghani 2024-01-26 KSENTINI Adlen FINGER Ulrich Eurecom
PITSIORLAS Ioannis Panagiotis 2024-01-26 KOUNTOURIS Marios Eurecom
ZEBAZE DONGMO Armel Randy 2024-01-30 SAGOT Benoit BAWDEN Rachel Inria-Paris (ED-130)
JOULOT Matthieu 2024-02-06 BURGOS Ninon COLLIOT Olivier ICM
AMEUR Mazene 2024-02-08 KSENTINI Adlen BRIK Bouziane Eurecom
CRÉTAIGNE Lili 2024-02-08 CHAVEZ Mario ICM
XUAN Hanwen 2024-02-13 STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos LIP6
JANEIRO GONÇALVES DA SILVA João Maria 2024-02-15 GALLINARI Patrick PIWOWARSKI Benjamin ISIR (EDITE)
PERCIBALLI Giulia 2024-02-26 PRIFTI Edi ZUCKER Jean-Daniel ZEHRAOUI Farida UMMISCO
GAUTIER Corentin 2024-02-28 MUHLETHALER Paul ADJIH Cedric Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SGHAIER Khaoula 2024-02-28 VERNA Didier HAMMI Badis GHARBI Ghada LRE
MAHARMEH Elias 2024-03-08 NASHASHIBI Fawzi ALSAYED Zayed Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CHEN Xuanbang 2024-03-08 ZHANG Xun LISITE
DAUVILLIERS Clément 2024-03-08 MONTELEONI Claire Inria-Paris (ED-130)
FAN Chunyang 2023-10-01 LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
SALMAN Hassan 2024-03-27 PRADAT-PEYRE Jean-Francois NASSER Abbass PRADAT-PEYRE Jean-Francois NASSER Abbass SAADAOUI Sonia LIP6
KHAN Saud Ahmad 2024-04-02 MROUEH Lina NJIMA Wafa LISITE
MOUHAMAD Maya 2024-04-02 VERNA Didier MEDDOURI Nida LRE
TRAN Kevin 2024-04-05 BERTHOMIEU Jérémy LIP6
KOUBA Robin 2024-04-05 SAFEY EL DIN Mohab LIP6
MOREIRA FERREIRA River 2024-04-05 PERRET Ludovic LIP6
BLANVILLAIN Agathe 2024-04-05 TILLICH Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CHAMBON Pierre 2024-04-10 SAGOT Benoit Inria-Paris (ED-130)
Nom Prénom Date de début Encadrants Laboratoire