Docteur.e.s EDITE
1601 Docteur.e.s au total



Année Laboratoire

Nom Prénom Date de soutenance Encadrants Laboratoire
LI Ke 2021-06-22 AMANN Bernd NAACKE Hubert LIP6
ALI Mohamad 2017-09-09 MOUNGLA Hassine MEHAOUA Ahmed LIPADE
ALSAYED Zayed 2018-06-20 VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SALL Boubacar Demba 2020-10-01 PESCHANSKI Frédéric CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
MULLER Remy 2021-07-13 HÉLIE Thomas STMS
GOUICEM Redha 2020-10-23 MULLER Gilles SOPENA Julien LIP6
DELASALLES Edouard 2020-06-30 DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
DE MOURA MARTINS GOMES Nelson 2021-06-29 CHATILA Raja ISIR (EDITE)
CORTEGGIANI Nassim 2020-07-31 FRANCILLON Aurelien Eurecom
CADENE Remi Fernand Adalbert 2020-07-08 THOME Nicolas LIP6
BEN EL OUAHMA Ines 2021-04-07 HEYDEMANN Karine ENCRENAZ Emmanuelle LIP6
MORBIEU Stanislas 2020-06-29 NADIF Mohamed ROLE François LIPADE
LEONHARD Julian 2021-03-25 STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos LIP6
CHEN Mickael 2020-07-02 DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
BREJON Jean-Baptiste 2020-06-26 MEUNIER Quentin HEYDEMANN Karine ENCRENAZ Emmanuelle LIP6
COURTOIS Jerome 2020-09-10 BAJARD Jean-Claude LIP6
LENART Marcin 2020-10-02 LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
MALLAT Khawla 2020-07-07 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
MUSIC Luka 2021-07-09 KASHEFI Elham LIP6
PETRETO Andrea 2020-06-29 MEUNIER Quentin LACASSAGNE Lionel LIP6
CHAKRABORTY Olive 2020-12-16 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles PERRET Ludovic LIP6
LAUGEL Thibault 2020-07-03 LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
NTARYAMIRA Evariste 2021-05-07 CUCU-GROSJEAN Liliana Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BEN AMOR Slim 2020-12-14 CUCU-GROSJEAN Liliana Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CRIBIER-DELANDE Perrine 2021-04-02 DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
FRAYSSE Guillaume 2020-12-18 SENS Pierre LEJEUNE Jonathan SOPENA Julien LIP6
COZZI Emanuele 2020-12-14 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
ROCHEROLLE Gabriel 2021-06-28 CHOTIN Roselyne LIP6
MERCADIER Darius 2020-11-25 PIERRE-EVARISTE Dagand MULLER Gilles LIP6
VU Son Tuan 2021-04-02 COHEN Albert HEYDEMANN Karine LIP6
BOURDACHE Nadjet 2020-12-15 SPANJAARD Olivier PERNY Patrice LIP6
BARTHELEMY Lucas 2020-12-14 BAJARD Jean-Claude LIP6
HERIBAN Adam 2020-12-09 TIXEUIL Sébastien LIP6
TEILLER Alexandre 2020-12-01 BAMPIS Evripidis ESCOFFIER Bruno LIP6
ZAMMALI Chaima 2020-10-23 RAISSI Tarek VAN GORP Jérémy CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
CARSAULT Tristan 2020-12-17 ASSAYAG Gérard STMS
CAMURATI Giovanni 2020-12-08 FRANCILLON Aurelien Eurecom
FARINA Giovanni 2020-12-21 TIXEUIL Sébastien BONOMI Silvia LIP6
MAZARI Ahmed 2020-09-22 SAHBI Hichem LIP6
ECOFFET Paul 2021-03-24 BREDECHE Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
AMOUSSOU-GUENOU Yackolley 2020-10-08 POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
BASSIGNANA Giulia 2020-10-30 DE VICO FALLANI Fabrizio Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CATTAI Tiziana 2021-03-31 DE VICO FALLANI Fabrizio ICM
KALINICHEVA Ekaterina 2020-09-30 TROCAN Maria SUBLIME Jérémie LISITE
SIBLEYRAS Ferdinand 2020-10-23 CANTEAUT Anne LEURENT Gaëtan Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ABDOLLAHI Nika 2021-07-08 WEIGT Martin LCQB
BORDES Patrick 2020-11-26 GALLINARI Patrick PIWOWARSKI Benjamin LIP6
BRICOUT Remi 2021-03-30 CHAILLOUX André LEVERRIER Anthony Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CHABAUD Ulysse 2020-07-22 MARKHAM Damian KASHEFI Elham LIP6
CHEN Yifu 2020-09-09 CORD Matthieu LIP6
DROMNELLE Remi 2021-07-01 KHAMASSI Mehdi CHATILA Raja ISIR (EDITE)
GROLLEMUND Vincent 2021-06-25 DELBOT François PRADAT-PEYRE Jean-Francois LIP6
KURISUMMOOTTIL THOMAS Christo 2020-09-28 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
LEHAUT Mathieu 2020-12-01 BÉRARD Béatrice SZNAJDER Nathalie LIP6
MESSAOUD Kaouther 2021-06-30 NASHASHIBI Fawzi VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ODHIAMBO Michael 2021-02-23 SARRAZIN Julien GeePs (EDITE)
POULAIN Remy 2020-12-04 MAGNIEN Clémence TARISSAN Fabien LIP6
TOUMI Nassima 2021-01-05 KSENTINI Adlen Eurecom
TRIMECHE Iyed 2020-12-08 ROSSANT Florence LISITE
VENIAT Tom 2021-07-01 DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
LEQUESNE Matthieu 2021-05-25 SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
FALQ Anne-Elisabeth 2020-11-02 FOUILHOUX Pierre KEDAD-SIDHOUM Safia LIP6
VU Thi Xuan 2020-12-09 SAFEY EL DIN Mohab FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
BITTON Adrien 2021-06-14 AGON Carlos ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene STMS
BOTTERMAN Hong-Lan 2020-11-19 MAGNIEN Clémence LAMARCHE-PERRIN Robin LIP6
FOROUGHMAND AARABI Hadrien 2021-01-14 PEETERS Geoffroy STMS
MAGOUNAKI Theoni 2020-12-14 KALTENBERGER Florian Eurecom
NAIR Sreeja 2021-07-01 SHAPIRO Marc LIP6
PAVLIDIS Antonios 2021-07-13 LOUËRAT Marie-Minerve STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos LIP6
RIVET Julie 2020-07-17 GERAUD Thierry TOCHON Guillaume LRDE
SERRANO Lucas 2020-11-25 LAWALL Julia LIP6
TRAN Gia Lac 2020-12-14 FILIPPONE Maurizio Eurecom
ELSHAMY Mohamed 2021-07-12 STRATIGOPOULOS Haralampos LOUËRAT Marie-Minerve LIP6
VASSEUR Valentin 2021-03-29 SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SHI Lina 2021-01-26 ZHANG Xun VLADIMIRESCU Andrei LISITE
ROLDAO JIMENEZ Luis Guillermo 2021-07-05 VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
GHORAI Shouvik 2021-02-12 DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
DU Yifan 2020-07-21 SAILHAN Françoise ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BLAISE Agathe 2020-12-14 SECCI Stefano LIP6
POSSEMATO Andrea 2021-09-14 FRANCILLON Aurelien FRATANTONIO Yanick Eurecom
BAYERLEIN Harald 2021-09-07 GESBERT David Eurecom
GHAMNIA Imene 2021-06-15 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
SHIMAGAKI Kai 2021-06-24 WEIGT Martin LCQB
AGUIARI Davide 2021-02-26 PAU Giovanni LUIGI ATZORI Luigi LIP6
MURSIA Placido 2021-05-28 GESBERT David COTTATELLUCCI Laura ATZENI Italo Eurecom
PASS-LANNEAU Adele 2021-03-16 FOUILHOUX Pierre BENDOTTI Pascale LIP6
DUCAMP Gaspard 2021-04-13 GONZALES Christophe WUILLEMIN Pierre-Henri LIP6
ZALESKI Laetitia 2020-12-08 BRIOT Jean-Pierre ALVAREZ Isabelle LIP6
PRANG Mathieu 2021-06-07 AGON Carlos GALLINARI Patrick ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene STMS
FAOUZI Johann 2020-12-04 COLLIOT Olivier ICM
RANNOU Leo 2020-11-09 MAGNIEN Clémence LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
REBIERE Valentin 2021-06-30 PINNA Andrea GRANADO Bertrand LIP6
BAKRI Sihem 2021-01-28 KSENTINI Adlen Eurecom
POEPLAU Sebastian 2020-11-20 FRANCILLON Aurelien Eurecom
SCHROTTENLOHER Andre 2021-02-08 CHAILLOUX André NAYA PLASENCIA Maria Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MITA Graziano 2021-04-27 MICHIARDI Pietro Eurecom
CANDELA Rosa 2021-02-22 MICHIARDI Pietro FILIPPONE Maurizio Eurecom
LE_CACHEUX Yannick 2020-12-10 CRUCIANU Michel LE BORGNE Hervé CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
AGUILAR CHIU Teck Harry 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
JOUGUET Paul 1900-01-01 DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
KOOS Sylvain 1900-01-01 DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
BEN FREDJ Sameh 1900-01-01 KOFMAN Daniel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PATEY Alain 1900-01-01 COHEN Gerard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
IBRAHIM Ghida 1900-01-01 KOFMAN Daniel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
AGUERREBERE Maria Cecilia 1900-01-01 GOUSSEAU Yann LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DELLINGER Flora Mannick 1900-01-01 TUPIN Florence LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CAVAL Costin 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
BOUDGUIGA Aymen 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BERNARD Samuel 2010-01-01 TIXEUIL Sébastien POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
BOURGEAU Thomas 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
BOTERO Oscar 1900-01-01 CHAOUCHI Hakima SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
NICOLAS Charbel 1900-01-01 BECKER Monique LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
WANG Ruomin 1900-01-01 DENOULET Julien GARDA Patrick LIP6
AISSAOUI MEHREZ Hassane 2015-07-10 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
MOULET Lucie 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
HEYMANN Sebastien 2013-03-12 LE GRAND Bénédicte LIP6
LEROY Sylvain 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain WAJSBÜRT Franck LIP6
PAPPA Anna 1900-01-01 COHEN Gerard DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
FOTUE FOTSO David Bertrand 1900-01-01 LABIOD Houda LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SANOJA Andres 1900-01-01 GANÇARSKI Stéphane LIP6
SAWAND Muhammad Ajmal 1900-01-01 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
MAI Thanh Nga 1900-01-01 HUYART Bernard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
EYNARD Julien 2015-05-28 BAJARD Jean-Claude LIP6
GONCALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR Gutemberg 1900-01-01 NAVINER Jean-Francois NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GONZALEZ PINA Mercury Jair 1900-01-01 PACALET Renaud LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
RODRIGUEZ Bertha 1900-01-01 DEMEURE Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DRIRA Wassim 1900-01-01 RENAULT Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FAMULARI Antonino 1900-01-01 HECKER Artur LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
AN Ting 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BLANCHARDON Adrien 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib CHOTIN Roselyne CHOTIN Roselyne LIP6
CLEMENTE ARENAS Mark Donny 1900-01-01 DE LUSTRAC André BEGAUD Xavier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
IELLAMO Stefano 1900-01-01 GODLEWSKI Philippe COUPECHOUX Marceau LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PANGRACIOUS Vinod 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
YU Xiaoxing 1900-01-01 MARTINS GONCALVES Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NASCIMENTO PAGLIARINI Samuel 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MECHTRI Marouen 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
KCHIR Selma 1900-01-01 ZIADI Tewfik ZIANE Mikal LIP6
TACCHELLA Jean-Marc 1900-01-01 FROUIN Frédérique
YANG Wenlu 1900-01-01 RIFQI Maria MARSALA Christophe LIP6
DREBES Andi 1900-01-01 DRACH-TEMAM Nathalie HEYDEMANN Karine LIP6
BENAMARA Lamia 1900-01-01 MAGNIEN Clémence LIP6
ZHIOUA Ghayet El Mouna 1900-01-01 LABIOD Houda LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KUOMAN MAMANI Christian Antonio 1900-01-01 TOLLARI Sabrina DETYNIECKI Marcin LIP6
AMOKRANE Ahmed 2014-12-08 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
BELHADJ AMOR Selma 1900-01-01 WIGGER Michèle CIBLAT Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAGER Thomas 1900-01-01 BIERSACK Ernst Eurecom
PASTORELLI Mario 1900-01-01 MICHIARDI Pietro
UNSAL Ayse 1900-01-01 KNOPP Raymond
TURKI Mariem 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
DE VOGELEER Karel 1900-01-01 MEMMI Gerard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LAURENT Yoann 1900-01-01 GERVAIS Marie-Pierre LIP6
ANDRIESCU Emil Mircea 1900-01-01 ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
QIN Hao 1900-01-01 URIEN Pascal ALLEAUME Romain LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TANASE Claudiu 1900-01-01 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
CANALI Davide 1900-01-01 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
DEBANDE Nicolas 1900-01-01 DUC Guillaume DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GUERID Hachem 1900-01-01 SERHROUCHNI Ahmed LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MORRAL Gemma 1900-01-01 MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAILLENFEST Antoine 1900-01-01 DESSALLES Jean-Louis LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FILIPPOU Miltiades 1900-01-01 GESBERT David Eurecom
PEHLIVAN Zeynep 1900-01-01 DOUCET Anne LIP6
NGUYEN Ngoc Duy 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
AGLI Hamza 2017-07-20 GONZALES Christophe LIP6
NARDI Luigi 1900-01-01 BADRAN Fouad CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
KHALFA Nadia 2015-09-25 BERTRAND Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HATOUM Abbas Antoun 2013-03-29 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
PERRAULT Simon 1900-01-01 GUIARD Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GHARIANI Takoua 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal JOUABER Badii SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
KADDOUR Fatima Zohra 1900-01-01 MARTINS GONCALVES Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ROZHNOVA Natalya 2015-05-20 FDIDA Serge LIP6
LIU Chun 1900-01-01 GAGALOWICZ André Inria-Paris (ED-130)
AYAD Sarah 1900-01-01 COMYN-WATTIAU Isabelle SI-SAID CHERFI Samira CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
WAILLY Aurelien 1900-01-01 DEBAR Hervé LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LOPEZ Benoit 1900-01-01 DIDIER Laurent-Stéphane LIP6
URVOY DE PORTZAMPARC Frederic 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles PERRET Ludovic LIP6
NGUYEN Minh Huu 1900-01-01 DRACH-TEMAM Nathalie LIP6
BENEA Marius Tudor 2018-09-20 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
ALVARADO RUIZ Mario Alberto 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HUGUET Francois 1900-01-01 GENTÈS Annie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JEAUNEAU Vincent Francis Francois 1900-01-01 CHRÉTIENNE Philippe LIP6
NEL Francois 1900-01-01 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LIP6
KALUVURI Samuel 1900-01-01 ROUDIER Yves Eurecom
RHOUNI Mohammed Amine 2012-11-21 BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
CHOUAIB Hassan 1900-01-01 VINCENT Nicole LIPADE
ALMEIDA DA SILVA Marcos Aurelio 1900-01-01 GERVAIS Marie-Pierre LIP6
KILIC Alp 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
MARIN Didier Guillaume Luc 1900-01-01 SIGAUD Olivier ISIR (EDITE)
AMAMOU Ahmed 2013-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
AMIOT Emmanuel 1900-01-01 AGON Carlos STMS
CHAOUCHE Ahmed Chawki 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
DARTY Kevin 1900-01-01 SABOURET Nicolas
MADER Stephanie 1900-01-01 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
NEWSON Alasdair 1900-01-01 GOUSSEAU Yann LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JALA Marjorie 1900-01-01 LEVY-LEDUC Celine MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HEROLD Catherine 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle DUBUISSON Severine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KHROUF Houda 1900-01-01 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
MICHAUX Jonathan 1900-01-01 NAJM Elie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
AYADI Ines 1900-01-01 SIMONI Noemie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
YASSEEN Zahraa 2015-06-19 VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
LECONTE Mathieu 1900-01-01 BACCELLI François Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SCHEMALI Leila 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle EISEMANN Elmar LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MURDICA Cedric 1900-01-01 HOOGVORST Philippe DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KUMAR Rupesh 1900-01-01 BERGEAULT Eric COUSIN Jean-Christophe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
EANG Bora 1900-01-01 WAELBROECK Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DUTREILH Xavier 2011-10-30 MALENFANT Jacques LIP6
PITZALIS Denis 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu LIP6
DZOGANG Faabom 1900-01-01 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette RIFQI Maria LIP6
GOH Hanlin 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu LIP6
GUTHMULLER Eric Jean-François 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
DE KERRET Paul 1900-01-01 GESBERT David Eurecom
FOURATI Nesrine 1900-01-01 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GARGOURI Mariem 1900-01-01 ANGELINI Elsa LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGOM Bassirou 2018-07-13 MAKPANGOU Mesaac LIP6
CHOLLET Mathieu 2015-04-21 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHAN Shih-Han 1900-01-01 TOPOL Alexandre NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TOLLITTE Pierre-Nicolas 1900-01-01 DUBOIS Catherine
SEGUELA Julie 1900-01-01 SAPORTA Gilbert CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MELEKHOVA Olga 1900-01-01 MALENFANT Jacques TRUCK Isis LIP6
GOYET Christopher 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles RENAULT Guénaël LIP6
MANIU Silviu 1900-01-01 DESSALLES Jean-Louis LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ORIOL David Franck 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
VINEL Antoine Raymond Roger 1900-01-01 ARTIÈRES Thierry Eurecom
BEN SALEM Ala Eddine 1900-01-01 KORDON Fabrice DURET-LUTZ Alexandre LIP6
CAMUS Laurent 1900-01-01 LICOPPE Christian LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
OLLION Charles 1900-01-01 MEYER Jean-Arcady DONCIEUX Stéphane LIP6
ZAWIRSKI Marek 2015-01-14 SHAPIRO Marc LIP6
ZOIS Georgios 1900-01-01 BAMPIS Evripidis LIP6
ATTOUCHI Koutheir 1900-01-01 MULLER Gilles LIP6
CARON Clement 1900-01-01 AMANN Bernd LIP6
CASTELLANOS Cuauhtemoc 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FREYSSINET Eric 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
MHEDHBI Imen 1900-01-01 GARDA Patrick LIP6
MONNA Florence 1900-01-01 KEDAD-SIDHOUM Safia
VASQUEZ PEREZ Oscar Carlos 1900-01-01 DURR Christoph LIP6
GUENANE Fouad Amine 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
MI Kun 1900-01-01 GANÇARSKI Stéphane LIP6
LALLEMAND Ianis 2017-12-05 ARTIÈRES Thierry Eurecom
LI Yingbo 1900-01-01 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
CONNEAU Anne-Claire 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael ESSID Slim LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HOURS Hadrien 1900-01-01 BIERSACK Ernst Eurecom
KHLASS Ahlem 1900-01-01 BONALD Thomas LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAXWELL Winston 1900-01-01 BOURREAU Marc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MEHMETI Fidan 1900-01-01 SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos
JACQUEMART Quentin 1900-01-01 BIERSACK Ernst Eurecom
OUATTARA Boukary 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
KLOIBER Bernhard 2014-12-17 HÄRRI Jérôme Eurecom
AOUABDIA Nabila 1900-01-01 ALQUIÉ Georges GeePs (EDITE)
ALI Arshad 1900-01-01 CHAHED Tijani LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KHALIL Raouf 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LOUËRAT Marie-Minerve LIP6
KHALFALLAH Zakia 2015-12-16 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
JACOB Yann 2013-09-20 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
DULAC-ARNOLD Jean-Kristian Gabriel 2014-02-07 GALLINARI Patrick DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
LUNG YUT FONG Alexandre 1900-01-01 LEVY-LEDUC Celine CAPPE Olivier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN FREDJ Feten 1900-01-01 COMYN-WATTIAU Isabelle CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
GHRIBI Chaima 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
HAMZAOUI Assia 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
DRONIOU Alain 2015-09-03 SIGAUD Olivier ISIR (EDITE)
DEMATTEO Antoine 1900-01-01 CLEMENCON Stephan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JOSHI Siddharth 1900-01-01 RAMDANE Abderrahim SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
PINVILLE Tony 1900-01-01 DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
SOUA Ahmed 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
VENMANI Daniel Philip 1900-01-01 GOURHANT Yvon ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
ZEMNI Mohamed Anis 2011-09-01 BENBERNOU Salima LIPADE
SCHRECK Amandine 1900-01-01 FORT Gersende LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SU Xin 1900-01-01 TUPIN Florence LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TARTAVEL Guillaume 1900-01-01 GOUSSEAU Yann LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GRIGNARD Arnaud 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
MINELLI Mattia 1900-01-01 GODLEWSKI Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOUSSA ALI ABDELLATIF Karim 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib CHOTIN Roselyne LIP6
ZANCANARO Mario Antonio 2015-01-26 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
KAANICHE Nesrine 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SERME Gabriel 1900-01-01 ROUDIER Yves Eurecom
LATIF Imran 1900-01-01 KNOPP Raymond
CHEN Yang 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
SINGH Param Priya 1900-01-01 ISAMBERT Hervé PC_Curie
QUESTEL Aurelien Charles 1900-01-01 CHRÉTIENNE Philippe LIP6
SUDER Valentin 1900-01-01 CHARPIN Pascale Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HACHEM Nabil 1900-01-01 DEBAR Hervé LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAHFOUZ Zaher 1900-01-01 FOUAD HANNA Victor LAUTRU David GeePs (EDITE)
TANG Qingshan 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
BENNACEUR Amel 1900-01-01 ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
PASTEUR Cedric 1900-01-01 POUZET Marc
YANG Yuan 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GARCIA Thomas 1900-01-01 PERRIER Edith Eurecom
HEGARTY Garrett John 1900-01-01 BRÉZILLON Patrick LIP6
LESCA Julien 1900-01-01 PERNY Patrice LIP6
LAUGA Paul 1900-01-01 DUFAUX Frederic LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
OPREAN Cristina 1900-01-01 LIKFORMAN-SULEM Laurence LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SCHOENTGEN Aude 1900-01-01 GILLE Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
YI Xinping 1900-01-01 GESBERT David Eurecom
GARNIER Mickael 1900-01-01 WENDLING Laurent LIPADE
GEERAERT Nausikaa 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ABID Meriem 2011-09-23 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
YOUSSEF FAROUK ERIAN Stephanie 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
BUI Thi-Mai-Anh 1900-01-01 ZIANE Mikal LIP6
JAUREGUIBERRY Xabier 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ASHRY Ahmed 1900-01-01 ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
GORIN Jerome 1900-01-01 PRÊTEUX Françoise SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
BAUGUION Pierre 1900-01-01 BENAMEUR Walid SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
DAHIMENE Mohamed Ryadh 1900-01-01 SCHOLL Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
DEBLONDE Antoine 1900-01-01 LADJAL Said ALMANSA Andres LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZHAO Nan 1900-01-01 BELLOT Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DRON Wilfried 1900-01-01 HACHICHA Khalil GARDA Patrick LIP6
BEN SAAD Myriam 1900-01-01 GANÇARSKI Stéphane LIP6
GROS Vincent 1900-01-01 DUFOURD Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HAMROUNI Sameh 1900-01-01 PRÊTEUX Françoise SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOCANU Bogdan-Cosmin 1900-01-01 ZAHARIA Titus LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN DHIA Arwa 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FAHEEM Muhammad 1900-01-01 SENELLART Pierre LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUCHET Paola 1900-01-01 DREYFUS Gérard Eurecom
BOURGUIBA Manel 2011-09-16 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
BEZAHAF Mohamed El Mehdi 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
CHAHBI Ismehene 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
GUO Lisong 1900-01-01 ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
LEVY Benjamin 1900-01-01 ASSAYAG Gérard STMS
CAPDEVILA IBANEZ Bruno 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
GRESSIN Adrien 1900-01-01 VINCENT Nicole LIPADE
CARRARA David 1900-01-01 RAMDANE Abderrahim SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
COHEN Ivan 1900-01-01 RODET Xavier STMS
CONSTANTINIDES Constantin 1900-01-01 FROUIN Frédérique
CAMUS Matthieu 1900-01-01 CARATY Marie-José LIPADE
NIKOLAYEV Maksym 1900-01-01 LEPERS Catherine SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN AMOR Iheb 1900-01-01 BENBERNOU Salima OUZIRI Mourad LIPADE
HOUACINE Fatiha 1900-01-01 BOUZEFRANE Samia CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
NIAZ Usman Farrokh 1900-01-01 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
TATAR Alexandru-Florin 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
HRAZIIA X 1900-01-01 AMARA Amara UMMISCO
FAN Xiaoliang 1900-01-01 BRÉZILLON Patrick LIP6
FRANCOIS Sebastien 1900-01-01 PASQUIER Dominique LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GERARD Benoit 1900-01-01 CHARPIN Pascale Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ZIAT Ghiles Nacer 2019-07-03 MINE Antoine TRUCHET Charlotte LIP6
GAMOUDI Oussama 1900-01-01 DRACH-TEMAM Nathalie LIP6
GARCIA Samuel 2012-01-01 GRANADO Bertrand LIP6
GASTELLIER Sophie 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GENIN Thomas 1900-01-01 AKNINE Samir CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LE KERNEC Julien 1900-01-01 GARDA Patrick LIP6
TRUONG XUAN Viet 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
GRELIER Michael 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier LEPAGE Anne-Claire LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FLORI Jean-Pierre 1900-01-01 RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Hugues COHEN Gerard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FREITAS CAETANO Marcelo 1900-01-01 RODET Xavier STMS
GUERN Francois 1900-01-01 MUSSO Pierre LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HA DUONG Hoa 1900-01-01 DEMEURE Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VU Thuong Van 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
HUBER Stefan 1900-01-01 RODET Xavier STMS
HMEDEH Zeinab 1900-01-01 SCHOLL Michel DU MOUZA Cédric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
HERBERT Vincent 1900-01-01 SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HORINCAR Roxana Gabriela 1900-01-01 AMANN Bernd LIP6
BAN Tian 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BUCHHOLZ Bert 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle BOUBEKEUR Tamy LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SEFIDGARAN Milad 1900-01-01 CIBLAT Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SOUIHLI Asma 1900-01-01 ABDESSALEM Talel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HUANG Jing 2013-02-26 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (EDMH)
ROMAN GONZALEZ Avid 1900-01-01 DATCU Mihai
ALSHEH ALI Maya 1900-01-01 WENDLING Laurent LIPADE
JEANTET Gildas 1900-01-01 PERNY Patrice LIP6
HAI Xiaodong 1900-01-01 GILLE Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HERPSON Cedric 2012-12-10 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
BENTOUNSI Mohamed El Mehdi 1900-01-01 BENBERNOU Salima LIPADE
LASNIER Gilles 1900-01-01 HUGUES Jérôme PAUTET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KESSAL Soumia 1900-01-01 SIMONI Noemie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PETRE Raluca Diana 1900-01-01 ZAHARIA Titus LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LAGHARI Khalil Ur Rehman 1900-01-01 MEHAOUA Ahmed LIPADE
LE Phu Hung 2012-09-28 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
KHEMIRI Sondes 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
LE DUC Bao 1900-01-01 MALENFANT Jacques LIP6
LIANG Ye 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
LEWKOVICZ Zach 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
LIUNI Marco 1900-01-01 RODET Xavier STMS
KIM Young Min 1900-01-01 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
MAAZAOUI Mounira 1900-01-01 GRENIER Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAIA Isaac 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
GIDRA Lokesh 2015-09-28 SHAPIRO Marc THOMAS Gaël SOPENA Julien LIP6
POISSON Jean-Baptiste 1900-01-01 TUPIN Florence LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MINETTO Rodrigo 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu LIP6
MOLINIER Lionel 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
PALOMARES Daniel 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOUHSSINE Najma 1900-01-01 ALQUIÉ Georges GeePs (EDITE)
SAHA Suman 1900-01-01 MULLER Gilles LIP6
WOUTERS Laurent 1900-01-01 GERVAIS Marie-Pierre LIP6
LOZI Jean-Pierre 1900-01-01 THOMAS Gaël MULLER Gilles LIP6
PAPAPOSTOLOU Apostolia 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ROSALES Ricardo 1900-01-01 RAMDANE Abderrahim SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
NIU Wei 1900-01-01 WANG Dongming LIP6
AZEEM Muhammad Moazam 1900-01-01 BELFIORE Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ORERO Joseph Onderi 1900-01-01 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LIP6
OSMANE Ali 1900-01-01 BELFIORE Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CUI Heng 1900-01-01 BIERSACK Ernst Eurecom
POUILLON Nicolas 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
RAMANTANIS Petros 1900-01-01 BENKELFAT Badr-Eddine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NEGRO Francesco 1900-01-01 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
ROUSSEL Olivier 1900-01-01 SORIA Michèle LIP6
VO Duc An 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
TORRES MIRANDA Miguel Angel 1900-01-01 ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
HU Ruijing 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre SOPENA Julien LIP6
ELGHOUL Esma 2014-09-29 VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MAZIN Baptiste 1900-01-01 GOUSSEAU Yann LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOUINE Sofiene 2015-04-02 VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
REJEB SFAR Asma 1900-01-01 BOUJEMAA Nozha Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SOULLARD Yann 1900-01-01 ARTIÈRES Thierry Eurecom
STEFANOVITCH Nicolas 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
AHMAD Abdel Mehsen 1900-01-01 GAUTHIER Vincent MAROT Michel SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
DECOMBAS Marc 1900-01-01 DUFAUX Frederic PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VO Dinh Phong 1900-01-01 SAHBI Hichem LIP6
WEI Yunfei 1900-01-01 SIBILLE Alain ROBLIN Christophe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TRINH Anh Phuc 2012-02-17 GALLINARI Patrick DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
TORRAS FLAQUER Josep 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TORTI Lionel 1900-01-01 GONZALES Christophe LIP6
SUISSA Abraham 1900-01-01 GARDA Patrick LIP6
FOX Charles 1900-01-01 CHARBIT Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ALEGRE Federico 1900-01-01 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
BEN ROMDHANNE Bilel 1900-01-01 NIKAEIN Navid
MORA Elie-Gabriel 1900-01-01 PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN Tien-Thinh 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
PUGET Raphael 2016-07-04 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
TIEU-KIM Cuong 2012-09-30 ZIANE Mikal LIP6
SPENGLER Alexander 2011-12-12 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
CADORET Fabien 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GAUDIN Germain 1900-01-01 BOURREAU Marc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TESTA Claudio 1900-01-01 ROSSI Dario LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
OITA Marilena 1900-01-01 ABITEBOUL Serge Inria-Paris (ED-130)
WANG Philippe 2012-12-12 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
WANG Xiaomin 1900-01-01 SORIA Michèle LIP6
WIDYNSKI Nicolas 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZIANBETOV Eldar 1900-01-01 ANCEAU François LIP6
XING Yafei 1900-01-01 DUFAUX Frederic LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZINE ELABIDINE Khouloud 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
VIDAL Nicolas 1900-01-01 AKNINE Samir CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
AMDOUNI Ichrak 1900-01-01 MINET Pascale Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CHEN Jinyuan 1900-01-01 ELIA Petros
ESLAMICHALANDAR Maryam 1900-01-01 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
HAMMAMI Ali 1900-01-01 SIMONI Noemie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MIRGHASEMI Seyed Hamed 1900-01-01 TCHAMKERTEN Aslan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN Thi Ngoc Anh 1900-01-01 ZUCKER Jean-Daniel UMMISCO
LETESSIER Pierre 1900-01-01 BOUJEMAA Nozha Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ZHENG Ban 1900-01-01 MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FENET Sebastien 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael GRENIER Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAURER Alexandre 2014-11-20 TIXEUIL Sébastien LIP6
AYRAULT Philippe 1900-01-01 HARDIN Thérèse LIP6
LE PRADO Cecile 1900-01-01 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LUMBROSO Jeremie Oliver 1900-01-01 SORIA Michèle LIP6
HASNAOUI Marwen 1900-01-01 MITREA Mihai LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LOPEZ ZULETA Nicolas 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael GRENIER Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LESAINT Florian 1900-01-01 SIGAUD Olivier ISIR (EDITE)
HYNIEWSKA Sylwia 1900-01-01 PELACHAUD Catherine ISIR (EDITE)
KIRGIZOV Sergey 2015-01-16 MAGNIEN Clémence SOPENA Julien LIP6
NECULA Maria Coralia Laura 2015-04-08 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
NASSAR Rachad 1900-01-01 SIMONI Noemie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BELABED Dallal 2015-04-24 SECCI Stefano LIP6
YANG Bin 2015-06-08 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
GUEYE Modou 1900-01-01 ABDESSALEM Talel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DURUT Matthieu 1900-01-01 ROSSI Fabrice
BOZONNET Simon 1900-01-01 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
CHEN Jinbang 1900-01-01 Eurecom
SCHMIDT Carina 1900-01-01 KNOPP Raymond
SERMPEZIS Pavlos 1900-01-01 SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos
XIAO Lei 1900-01-01 COTTATELLUCCI Laura Eurecom
HADDAD Ahmed 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HARRATH Nesrine 1900-01-01 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
VELARDO Carmelo 1900-01-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
LUO Hang 1900-01-01 MAUDET Nicolas LIP6
NAVARRO Laurent 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
ELKHIYAOUI Kaoutar 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik
VALENTIN Jerome 1900-01-01 USTUNEL Ali Suleyman LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GUY Emilie 1900-01-01 BOUBEKEUR Tamy LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
COFFI Jean-Rene 1900-01-01 MARSALA Christophe LIP6
ROBBIANO Sylvain 1900-01-01 CLEMENCON Stephan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TAHIR Hassane 1900-01-01 BRÉZILLON Patrick LIP6
LE CORFF Sylvain 1900-01-01 MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KECHAOU Kalil 1900-01-01 ERASME Didier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FUENTES Benoit Alain 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael BADEAU Roland LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GALLO Massimo 1900-01-01 ROSSI Dario LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
INDRE Raluca-Maria 1900-01-01 BONALD Thomas LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAGHREBI Houssem 1900-01-01 PACALET Renaud DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MARRAULD Laurie 1900-01-01 LICOPPE Christian LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOUFFOK Lila 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier LEPAGE Anne-Claire LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TRAD Mohamed Riadh 1900-01-01 BOUJEMAA Nozha Inria-Paris (ED-130)
VERVIER Pierre 1900-01-01 DACIER Marc Eurecom
BASTARD Irene 1900-01-01 PASQUIER Dominique LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
AZARIAN Adrian 1900-01-01 JAOUEN Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JOVANOVIC Miodrag 1900-01-01 BLASZCZYSZYN Bartlomiej Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CALDERON Stephane 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle BOUBEKEUR Tamy LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZEITOUN Rina 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
ALOULOU Hamdi 1900-01-01 MOKHTARI Mounir SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
FOUCARD Remi Serge 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael ESSID Slim LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
YAN Feng 1900-01-01 MARTINS GONCALVES Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MARCILLE Sebastien 1900-01-01 CIBLAT Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
WANG Yanjun 1900-01-01 BELLOT Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN ROMDHANE Molka 1900-01-01 GRABA Tarik DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MEJRI Asma 1900-01-01 REKAYA Ghaya BELFIORE Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOURDIS Nicolas 1900-01-01 SAHBI Hichem LIP6
VERMA Ujjwal 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN Xuan Son 1900-01-01 GONZALES Christophe DUBUISSON Severine LIP6
LAMEYRE Bruno 1900-01-01 CRUCIANU Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ADEL Hussein 2013-12-12 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
FAGETTE Antoine 2014-06-16 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
SIMATIC Michel 1900-01-01 GRESSIER-SOUDAN Eric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BERNARDES Daniel 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
RADENEN Mathieu 1900-01-01 ARTIÈRES Thierry Eurecom
HASSOUMI Ines 1900-01-01 ZUCKER Jean-Daniel UMMISCO
SHEN Qing 1900-01-01 SIMONI Noemie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUHDAOUI Yassine 1900-01-01 WAELBROECK Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HARANI Fatemeh 1900-01-01 DENOULET Julien GARDA Patrick LIP6
KONTARINIS Dionysios 1900-01-01 MORAITIS Pavlos BONZON Elise LIPADE
FARAJ Noura 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZENG Xin 1900-01-01 SIBILLE Alain LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VOUZOUKIDOU Despoina 1900-01-01 AMANN Bernd LIP6
JAVID Farakh 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LOUËRAT Marie-Minerve LIP6
MAURICE Denise 1900-01-01 TILLICH Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SBIHI Nada 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
SECK Aida 1900-01-01 LEPERS Catherine FRIGNAC Yann SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUDAREN Mohamed El Yazid 1900-01-01 PIECZYNSKI Wojciech SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHIHANI Bachir 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
FLINT Ian 1900-01-01 DECREUSEFOND Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
QUIN Guillaume 1900-01-01 NICOLAS Jean-Marie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZHANG Ruocong 1900-01-01 CLEMENCON Stephan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN MUSTAPHA Yosra 1900-01-01 DEBAR Hervé LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN SAIED Yosra 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
CHEN Chao 1900-01-01 ATMACA Tulin SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
FREY Sylvain 1900-01-01 DEMEURE Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TAVNER Bastien 1900-01-01 LICOPPE Christian LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MISOCZKI Rafael 1900-01-01 SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
DJOMA Christopher Roger Jonathan 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier LEPAGE Anne-Claire LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GOUICEM Mourad 2013-10-14 GRAILLAT Stef BAJARD Jean-Claude FORTIN Pierre LIP6
LIAO Wei-Hsiang 2015-07-15 RODET Xavier ROEBEL Axel STMS
GUILLEMOT Thierry 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle BOUBEKEUR Tamy LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DA SILVA SILVESTRE Guthemberg 2013-10-01 MONNET Sébastien SENS Pierre LIP6
SELMI Ikhlas 1900-01-01 SAMAMA Luc Nel SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAID Issam 1900-01-01 LAMOTTE Jean-Luc LIP6
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1900-01-01 ANGELINI Elsa OLIVO-MARIN Jean-Christophe Inria-Paris (ED-130)
VERGNE Anais 1900-01-01 DECREUSEFOND Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MHANNA Zeinab 1900-01-01 SIBILLE Alain LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FONTES Sandra Eliza 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu LIP6
IUTZELER Franck 1900-01-01 CIBLAT Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CAI Hao 1900-01-01 NAVINER Jean-Francois PETIT Hervé LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ALBANO Alice 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu LE GRAND Bénédicte LIP6
MSAHLI Mounira 1900-01-01 SERHROUCHNI Ahmed LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DESSEIN Arnaud 1900-01-01 AGON Carlos STMS
LI Feng 1900-01-01 COHEN Albert
ATAYA Abbas 1900-01-01 BIANCHI Pascal LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN DHIA Imen 1900-01-01 ABDESSALEM Talel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GHALBOUNI Joe 1900-01-01 ZAQUINE Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VILLA TRAPAL Tania 1900-01-01 KNOPP Raymond
MONTAN Sethy 1900-01-01 CHESNEAUX Jean-Marie LIP6
LI Yao 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
BAROUNI Yosra 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
ZAMBORLIN Bruno 1900-01-01 ASSAYAG Gérard STMS
BAME Ndiouma 1900-01-01 AMANN Bernd LIP6
JISHY Khalil 1900-01-01 SALUT Gérard
ECHEVESTE Jose-Manuel 1900-01-01 GIAVITTO Jean-Louis STMS
MIRANI Farhan Hyder 1900-01-01 BOUKHATEM Nadia LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SORIANO Delphine 1900-01-01 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
CARDONE Martina 1900-01-01 KNOPP Raymond
ZHOU Kaijie 1900-01-01 NIKAEIN Navid
LIU Shengyun 1900-01-01 BIERSACK Ernst Eurecom
TEROSIET Mehdi 1900-01-01 GARDA Patrick LIP6
HANIF Ahmed Farhan 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
LE Truong Giang 1900-01-01 RIOBOO Renaud PAWLAK Renaud LISITE
AROUA Anissa 1900-01-01 BRÉZILLON Patrick LIP6
JAFARI Ahmadreza 2015-03-02 BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
COSTANTINI Herve 2012-10-18 BOUMERDASSI Selma CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAID Adel 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZARDI Hedia 1900-01-01 GUESSOUM Zahia LIP6
ATEMEZING Auguste Ghislain 1900-01-01 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
AWWAD Elie 1900-01-01 REKAYA Ghaya JAOUEN Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN Minh Tien 1900-01-01 LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TRAONMILIN Yann 1900-01-01 LADJAL Said ALMANSA Andres LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHENEAU Tony 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHAPUIS Kevin 2016-01-15 KANT Jean-Daniel SABOURET Nicolas LIP6
ABOUSABEA Emad 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
KAUFMANN Emilie 1900-01-01 CAPPE Olivier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VINOGRADOVA Julia 1900-01-01 HACHEM Walid LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ACHOUR Amel 2012-07-10 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
HUJSA Thomas 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix LIP6
ABDEL-RAZZAC Amal 2015-01-14 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
SARRAZIN Sebastien 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TIGER Guillaume 2014-12-02 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHAMPEIMONT Raphael 1900-01-01 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
NGUYEN Van Minh 1900-01-01 BACCELLI François Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CALAUZENES Clement Antoine 2013-01-01 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
FAYE Sebastien 1900-01-01 CHAUDET Claude DEMEURE Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOHAMED SIDI Mohamed Ahmed 1900-01-01 BENAMEUR Walid SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOU Chenqi 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
OLARU Andrei 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
PARDINAS MIR Jorge Arturo 1900-01-01 LAMBERTI Roger GIMENES Claude
MALIK Muhammad Salman 1900-01-01 JACQUET Philippe Inria-Paris (ED-130)
TORRES Jenny 2013-07-05 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
SEDDIK Yasmina 1900-01-01 GONZALES Christophe KEDAD-SIDHOUM Safia LIP6
BOUZID Zohir 2013-06-21 TIXEUIL Sébastien POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
JESUTHASAN Pradeepa 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
GIOJA Hermann 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
BLOGOWSKI Alexandre 1900-01-01 CHRÉTIENNE Philippe LIP6
MEZALI Yacine 1900-01-01 JACQUET Philippe Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MILLON Etienne 1900-01-01 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
POUSSEVIN Mickael 2015-01-21 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
NGUYEN TRONG Khanh 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
RAFRAFI Abdelhalim 1900-01-01 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
FLOREA Alina Alexandra 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
ZHANG Yan 1900-01-01 BÉRARD Béatrice DUTHEILLET Claude LIP6
NDIAYE Ndeye Massata 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre LIP6
HUOT Louise 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles RENAULT Guénaël LIP6
ISLAS Omar 1900-01-01 CHATILA Raja ISIR (EDITE)
BELBLIDIA Nadjet 2012-01-01 DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
ALAOUI SOULIMANI Houda 1900-01-01 SIMONI Noemie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ALLALI Oussama 1900-01-01 MAGNIEN Clémence LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
AMAR Ebtisam 2011-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
AMOURI Emna 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
AMOUROUX Edouard 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
AYNAUD Thomas 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu GUILLAUME Jean-Loup LIP6
ALMALESS Ghassan 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
AUGUSTIN Brice 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
BEN MABROUK Nebil 1900-01-01 ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BALOCH Raheel Ali 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
BAGLIONI Mathias 2012-04-25 GUIARD Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BLONDEAU Celine 1900-01-01 CHARPIN Pascale Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BENAZOUZ Mohamed 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix LIP6
BEN CHEIKH Dorra 1900-01-01 GODLEWSKI Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BETTALE Luk 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles PERRET Ludovic LIP6
AUGE Jordan 1900-01-01 KOFMAN Daniel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ALLAM Mootaz Bellah Mohamed Mahmoud 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
BEN-HOUIDI Zied 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
AIOUAZ Ouanes 1900-01-01 FOUAD HANNA Victor Eurecom
BENMANSOUR Rachid 1900-01-01 ARTIBA Abdelhakim
BIRI Aroua 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
BONNEFOI Fabien 1900-01-01 KORDON Fabrice LIP6
BOCQUET Aurelien 2011-12-01 BELFIORE Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUZID Anis 1900-01-01 BRÉZILLON Patrick LIP6
BIANZINO Aruna Prem 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice ROUGIER Jean-Louis LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUSBIA Nabila 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
BIALKIEWICZ Joel-Alexis 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
BESSAYAH Faycal 1900-01-01 CAVALLI Ana SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHANGUEL Sahar 1900-01-01 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LIP6
CARAMIAUX Baptiste 1900-01-01 AGON Carlos STMS
BENABID Abir 1900-01-01 HANEN Claire LIP6
BHASIN Shivam 1900-01-01 DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BRAHAM Othmen 2012-04-04 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
CANOU Benjamin 1900-01-01 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
CUTILLO Leucio Antonio 2012-04-05 MOLVA Refik
DARI Kheira 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DARWESH Aso 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
DEGOTTEX Gilles 1900-01-01 RODET Xavier STMS
CHU Thanh Quang 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
DELORT Charles 2011-10-19 PERNY Patrice SPANJAARD Olivier LIP6
DEROUICHE Nora 1900-01-01 ABDESSALEM Talel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DJEFFAL Zine Eddine 1900-01-01 FOUAD HANNA Victor GeePs (EDITE)
FAROOQ Umer 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
DOMINGUE Daniel 2012-09-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
DUBUS Jean-Philippe 2010-09-23 GONZALES Christophe LIP6
DUCTOR Sylvain 1900-01-01 GUESSOUM Zahia LIP6
DOLLE Laurent 1900-01-01 GUILLOT Agnès LPEM (EDITE)
EL SAWDA Samer 2011-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
FALL Ibrahima 1900-01-01 GERVAIS Marie-Pierre LIP6
FAKERI TABRIZI Ali 1900-01-01 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
DRILLON Guenola 1900-01-01 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
FERRAZ Eduardo 1900-01-01 DECREUSEFOND Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DOIRIEUX Sebastien 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
DUDKA Andrii 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
GHANEM Fatima 1900-01-01 LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
COSTA CORNEJO Paola 1900-01-01 PERAYA Daniel UMMISCO
GHANNOUM Ihssan 1900-01-01 LETROU Christine SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
GHEDIRA Mohamed Chedly 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
GHORBEL Itebeddine 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GIRONDIN Victor 1900-01-01 ALQUIÉ Georges GeePs (EDITE)
GURKAS Zeynep 1900-01-01 ATMACA Tulin SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
HA Viet Hai 1900-01-01 RENAULT Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HASHMI Muhammad Adnan 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
KAUFFMANN Bruno 1900-01-01 BACCELLI François Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HIDALGO CASTILLO Nicolas 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre LIP6
HOET Shirley 1900-01-01 SABOURET Nicolas
GRUGET Alban 1900-01-01 BÉNABÈS Philippe
LUGINBUHL Thibault 1900-01-01 GAGALOWICZ André Inria-Paris (ED-130)
IDREES Muhammad Sabir 1900-01-01 ROUDIER Yves Eurecom
JACOB Stephane 1900-01-01 CANTEAUT Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
LABORIE Baptiste 1900-01-01 VIENOT Françoise Eurecom
KOWLGI SRINIVASAN Sandeep 1900-01-01 LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LOUKIL Mehdi 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal JOUABER Badii
LIMAM Imen 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
OZAKTAS Haluk 1900-01-01 DRACH-TEMAM Nathalie LIP6
MEDEM KUATSE Genevieve Amelie 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
MEYNARD Olivier 1900-01-01 DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOHELLEBI Reda 1900-01-01 BERGEAULT Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SALEEM Muhammad Shoaib 1900-01-01 RENAULT Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NDONG Joseph 1900-01-01 SALAMATIAN Kavé
N GUYEN Steve 1900-01-01 MEYER Jean-Arcady LIP6
NGUYEN Khoa-Van 1900-01-01 POLACK Jean-Dominique Eurecom
NGUYEN Ngoc-Doanh 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
PHAM Tuan Minh 2011-12-14 FDIDA Serge LIP6
PIETILAINEN Anna Kaisa 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
PLISSONNEAU Louis-Philippe 1900-01-01 BIERSACK Ernst Eurecom
PLOUVIEZ Geoffrey 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
REFAUVELET Dimitri 2013-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
REHMANI Mubashir Husain 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
MORLOT Frederic 1900-01-01 BACCELLI François Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SELMI Mehrez 1900-01-01 CIBLAT Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PETIT Juan M 1900-01-01 ERASME Didier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
RODRIGUES-BELFORT Diomadson 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
SASSOLAS Mathieu 1900-01-01 BÉRARD Béatrice LIP6
NGUYEN Tuan Dung 1900-01-01 ATMACA Tulin SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAALEJ Asma 1900-01-01 LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SALLEM Soumaya 1900-01-01 DELMAS Jean-Pierre SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
SANSON Joseph 1900-01-01 AGON Carlos STMS
SALAH BRAHIM Abdelhamid 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu LE GRAND Bénédicte LIP6
SCHOLTE Theodoor 1900-01-01 KIRDA Engin PC_Curie
PROST Magali 1900-01-01 DETIENNE Françoise LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SEIFI Massoud 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu GUILLAUME Jean-Loup LIP6
SEOUDI Islam 1900-01-01 AMARA Amara UMMISCO
SEGURA Jean-Mathieu 1900-01-01 CHRÉTIENNE Philippe LIP6
PREUD HOMME Thomas Julien 1900-01-01 FOLLIOT Bertil SOPENA Julien LIP6
PORQUET Joel 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
SONG Songbo 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
SARR Idrissa 1900-01-01 DOUCET Anne LIP6
UGON Adrien 2013-01-14 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
ROGOVCHENKO Olena 1900-01-01 MALENFANT Jacques LIP6
YOUSSEF Mayssa 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TIWANA Moazzam Islam 1900-01-01 CHAHED Tijani LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TURNA Ozgur Can 1900-01-01 ATMACA Tulin SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
VALERO Mathieu 2011-12-01 SENS Pierre LIP6
VALLET Felicien 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VIEIRA DE MELLO Aline 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
VU Thanh Tung 1900-01-01 MARTINS GONCALVES Philippe DECREUSEFOND Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VU BRUGIER Guillaume 2010-12-31 FDIDA Serge LIP6
ZAYANI Mohamed-Haykel 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
ZEAITER Diana 1900-01-01 TEIXEIRA Renata Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ZEKRI Mariem 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal JOUABER Badii SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZHAO Zhenzhen 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZHANG Xiaofei 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
ZHANG Zhen 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
SOUA Ridha 1900-01-01 MINET Pascale Inria-Paris (ED-130)
TIBERGHIEN Thibaut 1900-01-01 MOKHTARI Mounir SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
EL MOUSTAINE Ethmane 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
THIOR Aita 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier LEPAGE Anne-Claire LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ROCHA JIMENEZ VIEIRA Fabio 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
HAPPI TIETCHE Brunel 1900-01-01 DREYFUS Gérard Eurecom
HRIZI Fatma 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
LIU Xueliang 1900-01-01 HUET Benoit Eurecom
LIUTKUS Antoine 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael BADEAU Roland LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MHIRI Fadoua 2013-02-23 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
MAINGARD Alexis 1900-01-01 GILLE Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MARIN Anne 1900-01-01 ZÉMOR Gilles Eurecom
MUNCH Damien 1900-01-01 DESSALLES Jean-Louis LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PHAM Dang Kien 1900-01-01 DESGREYS Patricia LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SCHWEPPE Hendrik 1900-01-01 ROUDIER Yves Eurecom
THOMAS Sebastien Gregory 1900-01-01 DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VIALANEIX Guillaume 2012-11-26 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
YEMDJI TCHASSI Christelle 1900-01-01 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
FALKENSTERN Kristyn 1900-01-01 BRETTEL Hans LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN Claudine 1900-01-01 LICOPPE Christian LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PIZAINE Guillaume 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle ANGELINI Elsa LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
WOHLFARTH Till 1900-01-01 ROUEFF Francois LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN NHI GIA Vinh 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
BENAYOUN Vincent 1900-01-01 DUBOIS Catherine
ROTENBERG Elie 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
CAPPELAERE Charles-Henri 1900-01-01 DREYFUS Gérard DUBOIS Rémi Eurecom
REGGANI Ahlem 2014-01-07 DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
SIMO KANMEUGNE Patrick 1900-01-01 BEYNIER Aurélie EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
GOGA Oana 1900-01-01 TEIXEIRA Renata Inria-Paris (ED-130)
SAMBRA Andrei-Vlad 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SIKALI MAMDEM Yolande 1900-01-01 JAOUEN Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
XU Wenyi 1900-01-01 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LIP6
GONZALEZ Glenda 1900-01-01 ATMACA Tulin SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
SOK Lin 1900-01-01 SOLÉ Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TUNCER Sylvaine 1900-01-01 LICOPPE Christian LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
POULET Cyril 2013-04-23 CORRUBLE Vincent EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
EL HUSSEINI Anas 1900-01-01 MOKHTARI Mounir SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MORILLOT Olivier 1900-01-01 LIKFORMAN-SULEM Laurence LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ROSSINI Giuseppe 1900-01-01 ROSSI Dario LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TONELLI Paul 1900-01-01 DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
BOUBA Fanta 1900-01-01 CAMBIER Christophe UMMISCO
GORCITZ Raul Adrian 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
HOLLANDER Matthias 1900-01-01 SCHLICK Christophe BOUBEKEUR Tamy Eurecom
SYED ALWI Syed Hussein 1900-01-01 ENCRENAZ Emmanuelle LIP6
MOUSSALLAM Manuel 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ALBANESE Francesco 2011-03-05 MICHIARDI Pietro Eurecom
CHAUTRU Emilie 1900-01-01 CLEMENCON Stephan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CINCILLA Pierpaolo 2014-09-15 MONNET Sébastien SHAPIRO Marc LIP6
ROSAS Erika 2011-11-29 SENS Pierre LIP6
DIACONU Raluca 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre LIP6
GALLET Camille 1900-01-01 COHEN Albert
PATEL Pankeshkumar 1900-01-01 ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BEN ABDALLAH Feriel 2021-03-17 PACALET Renaud LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LANDAIS Gregory 1900-01-01 SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
NGUYEN Tran Trung 1900-01-01 MAITRE Henri LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BRADAI Amira 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
FERREIRA DA COSTA Rui Pedro 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
FRADI Hajer 1900-01-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
VET Jean-Yves 1900-01-01 COHEN Albert
DJEMAL Manel 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix POTOP-BUTUCARU Dumitru LIP6
KIM Heechang 1900-01-01 STAMON Georges LIPADE
GYRARD Amelie 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
MARTINET Louis-Emmanuel 1900-01-01 ARLEO Angelo
CHAMMEM Afef 1900-01-01 MITREA Mihai LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DEKOKER Sylvain 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
VASSEUR Jean-Philippe 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
REDONDO GARCIA Jose Luis 2016-03-04 TRONCY Raphael Eurecom
SAYED Alhassan 1900-01-01 ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
KUPRIIANOVA Olga 2015-12-11 BAJARD Jean-Claude LAUTER Christoph LIP6
BRIERE Alexandre Vincent 1900-01-01 DENOULET Julien PECHEUX François LIP6
BOURIGAULT Simon 2016-11-10 GALLINARI Patrick DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
ISMAILI Anisse 1900-01-01 PERNY Patrice LIP6
HADOUX Emmanuel 1900-01-01 BEYNIER Aurélie SABOURET Nicolas LIP6
BENAIDJA Amira 1900-01-01 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
BOUBEKEUR Fadwa 2016-10-01 BLIN Lélia LIP6
BLAGOJEVIC Milovan 1900-01-01 VLADIMIRESCU Andrei LISITE
DANILOVIC Dajana 1900-01-01 VLADIMIRESCU Andrei LISITE
DEHARBE Aurelien 1900-01-01 PESCHANSKI Frédéric SORIA Michèle LIP6
MABROUK_DOCTORANT Ahmed 1900-01-01 GONZALES Christophe WUILLEMIN Pierre-Henri LIP6
CHAUVIN Simon 2019-11-09 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ASGARI Fereshteh 1900-01-01 GAUTHIER Vincent BECKER Monique SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
PIETTE Ferdinand 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
DIESTCHY Mireille 1900-01-01 MUNIER TEMIME Brigitte
CARLIER Aurelien 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix LIP6
ROY Quentin 1900-01-01 GUIARD Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
COSTIN Andrei 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik FRANCILLON Aurelien Eurecom
SOUISSI Samih 1900-01-01 SERHROUCHNI Ahmed LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAKIOU Abdelhamid 1900-01-01 SERHROUCHNI Ahmed LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BENZAOUI Nihel Djoher 1900-01-01 BONALD Thomas LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOYSE Gilles 2016-07-19 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
ROUE Joelle 1900-01-01 CANTEAUT Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
THIERY Jean-Marc 1900-01-01 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LE Quoc Anh 2013-06-26 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
RAAD Patrick 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
FRANCOISE Jules 2015-03-18 BEVILACQUA Frédéric ARTIÈRES Thierry LIMSI
REBECCHI Filippo 2015-09-18 DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
BENCHAITA Walid 2016-12-09 TIXEUIL Sébastien LIP6
DELESQUES Pierre 1900-01-01 CIBLAT Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BENCHEIKH Ahlam 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
PATAROT Alexandre 1900-01-01 SAMAMA Luc Nel SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
CULLY Antoine 2015-12-21 DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
ASSAF Ahmad 2015-12-18 TRONCY Raphael Eurecom
BROUSMICHE Leo Kei 1900-01-01 SABOURET Nicolas
KHOUFI Ines 1900-01-01 MINET Pascale Inria-Paris (ED-130)
FOULADI Karan 2013-01-24 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
DAHER Hani 1900-01-01 VINCENT Nicole LIPADE
REGNIER Lise 1900-01-01 RODET Xavier STMS
PONS MASBERNAT Xavier 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SIBONY Eric 1900-01-01 CLEMENCON Stephan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FUGUET Cesar 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
HEUSER Annelie 1900-01-01 RIOUL Olivier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TAOFIFENUA Ofaina 1900-01-01 LEVY Nicole CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
WANG Ling 1900-01-01 SAHBI Hichem LIP6
KARAOUI Mohamed Lamine 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain WAJSBÜRT Franck LIP6
TRUONG Chi Quang 1900-01-01 DROGOUL Alexis UMMISCO
RIVIERE Lionel 1900-01-01 COHEN Gerard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
COMBES Jean-Michel 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CREUS TOMAS Jordi 1900-01-01 AMANN Bernd LIP6
CHAIBI Mohamed Essghair 1900-01-01 ERASME Didier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHEN Yufeng 1900-01-01 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
HUYNH QUANG Nghi 1900-01-01 CAMBIER Christophe UMMISCO
KADDAH Rim 1900-01-01 KOFMAN Daniel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TIXIER Audrey 1900-01-01 TILLICH Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
NOUBISSI Justin-Herve 2019-05-15 CAMBIER Christophe UMMISCO
LU Ye 1900-01-01 SAMAMA Luc Nel SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
YOU Xin 1900-01-01 GALLION Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GONG Yixi 1900-01-01 ROSSI Dario LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JARDEL Fanny 1900-01-01 REKAYA Ghaya LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
AVANTHEY Loica 1900-01-01 ROUX Michel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VILLAIN Benjamin 2015-10-09 KERVELLA Brigitte PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
GENSOLLEN Nicolas 2016-10-01 GAUTHIER Vincent MAROT Michel SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAZLOUM Taghrid 1900-01-01 SIBILLE Alain LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SANCHEZ PEREZ Andres 1900-01-01 ROUEFF Francois LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOU ABDO Jacques 2014-12-18 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
KRAYNI Anis 1900-01-01 SIBILLE Alain ROBLIN Christophe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZHAO Yimeng 1900-01-01 RIGUIDEL Michel HECKER Artur LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOURSY Yasser Yousry 2016-05-20 MEHREZ Habib LIP6
BAAR Teun 1900-01-01 BRETTEL Hans LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
EL ZANT Bassem 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LIU Ding 1900-01-01 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
STITI Oussama 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
GACEM Hind 1900-01-01 LECOLINET Eric EAGAN James LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CRENO Lisa 1900-01-01 CAHOUR FORZY Beatrice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SANCHEZ VILCHEZ Jose Manuel 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAVRIDIS Theodoros 1900-01-01 SARRAZIN Julien BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
TUFIS Mihnea 2017-04-20 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
ANDRADE PORRAS Liliana Lilibeth 1900-01-01 PECHEUX François LIP6
OUAARAB Salaheddine 1900-01-01 DUC Guillaume PACALET Renaud LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HUANG Cuiting 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
CALARASANU Stefania 1900-01-01 DUBUISSON Severine ISIR (EDITE)
SONG Mengdi 1900-01-01 JAOUEN Yves LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LE Ngoc Khuyen 1900-01-01 MARTINS GONCALVES Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VANHILLE Mohini 1900-01-01 DETIENNE Françoise BAKER Michael LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ENRICI Andrea 1900-01-01 PACALET Renaud APVRILLE Ludovic LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HADJEM Medina 1900-01-01 SALEM Osman NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
MORCRETTE Basile 1900-01-01 SORIA Michèle LIP6
MORO Nicolas 2014-12-31 ENCRENAZ Emmanuelle LIP6
LE BARZ Cedric 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu LIP6
BEZZINA Amira 2018-12-03 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
SALAZAR FORERO Javier Enrique 1900-01-01 MEHAOUA Ahmed LIPADE
HATOUM Rima 2014-06-26 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
BOURA Christina 2012-12-07 CANTEAUT Anne LMV
MERLAN RODRIGUEZ Maria 1900-01-01 LUCAS Jérôme OUSSAR Yacine LPEM (EDITE)
TAPU Ruxandra Georgiana 1900-01-01 ZAHARIA Titus LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MEDANI Takfarinas 1900-01-01 SOU Gérard LAUTRU David GeePs (EDITE)
HEBERT Anne-Marie 1900-01-01 LICOPPE Christian LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VIDALENC Bruno 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
AZRAOUI Monir 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik Eurecom
BOUZAKARIA Nassima 1900-01-01 DUFOURD Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
COTTE Gregoire 1900-01-01 PICOULEAU Christophe CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BAI Hequn 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael DAUDET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CALEMME Marco 1900-01-01 PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FIENGO Aniello 1900-01-01 PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FRITZ Jakob 2014-08-04 DACIER Marc Eurecom
IACOBOAIEA Ovidiu 1900-01-01 BIANCHI Pascal LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
IMBRENDA Claudio 1900-01-01 ROSSI Dario LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JAUMARD-HAKOUN Aurore 1900-01-01 DENBY Bruce Institut Langevin (EDITE)
LE DUC Han 1900-01-01 DESGREYS Patricia NGUYEN Van Tam LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAAZ Issam 1900-01-01 COUSIN Jean-Christophe HUYART Bernard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAURICE Clementine 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik
MEHAROUECH Amira 1900-01-01 MEHAOUA Ahmed LIPADE
VANSEBROUCK Raphael 1900-01-01 DESGREYS Patricia NGUYEN Van Tam LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SOHBI Adel 1900-01-01 ZAQUINE Isabelle DIAMANTI Eleni LIP6
YIN Haifan 1900-01-01 GESBERT David Eurecom
MAOUDJ Rabah 1900-01-01 TERRE Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
GUIBENE Wael 1900-01-01 HAYAR Aawatif CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
PECUNE Florian 1900-01-01 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JOVANOVIC Natalija 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LEONE Remy 1900-01-01 CONAN Vania LIP6
HARFOUCHE Leila 1900-01-01 BOUMERDASSI Selma CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BELLENS Francois 2013-06-28 BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
IDIR Lilia 1900-01-01 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
HARTMANN Kevin 1900-01-01 USTUNEL Ali Suleyman LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAMAALI Imen 1900-01-01 BONNET Madeleine LIPADE
BOUALLEGUE Seifeddine 2016-06-30 LANGAR Rami PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
CHAMI Marwa 1900-01-01 LE RUYET Didier CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGO Xuan Thuy 1900-01-01 DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PUZIO Pasquale 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik
WU Xiaohu 1900-01-01 LOISEAU Patrick
BOVET Gerome 1900-01-01 SERHROUCHNI Ahmed LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GLAS Nadine 2016-09-13 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BENCHAIB Yacine 2014-03-24 CHAUDET Claude DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
VERNAY Benoit 1900-01-01 PECHEUX François LOUËRAT Marie-Minerve LIP6
LAFAYE Michael 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CALO Cosimo 1900-01-01 RAMDANE Abderrahim SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
HUYNH The Dang 1900-01-01 MATHIEU Fabien LIP6
NOURI Marwen 1900-01-01 VINCENT Nicole LIPADE
BITYE MVONDO Esther Claudine 1900-01-01 DEHEUVELS Paul
SANTANA Charles 1900-01-01 ANDREATTA Moreno STMS
LLOPARD Ivan 1900-01-01 COHEN Albert
MANDEREAU John Loïc 1900-01-01 AGON Carlos ANDREATTA Moreno STMS
JACQUEL Melanie 1900-01-01 DUBOIS Catherine DELAHAYE David Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BOUCHER Arnaud 1900-01-01 VINCENT Nicole LIPADE
MEDDEB Marwa 1900-01-01 CAGNAZZO Marco PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOREL Baptiste 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DANI Mohamed-Cherif 2017-03-10 JOLLOIS François-Xavier NADIF Mohamed LIPADE
LAMARE Francois 1900-01-01 BENKELFAT Badr-Eddine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
AGENEAU Paul-Louis 1900-01-01 BOUKHATEM Nadia LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
FRESSANCOURT Antoine 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
METHNI Amira 1900-01-01 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
WALLARD Henri 1900-01-01 SAPORTA Gilbert CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BARON Benjamin 2016-10-11 SPATHIS Prométhée DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
KHAN Yasir 1900-01-01 SAYRAC Berna MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PONTES Jose 2019-03-18 DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
BADRAN Tamer 2020-06-02 ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
VANDENBERGHE Michel 1900-01-01 FROUIN Frédérique
GUDUPUDI Leela Krishna 2017-09-11 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
NOUVELLET Adrien 1900-01-01 CHARBIT Maurice ABED-MERAIM Karim LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SOLDI Giovanni 1900-01-01 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
MZOUGHI Olfa 1900-01-01 BOUJEMAA Nozha Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BERNARD Arthur 1900-01-01 BREDECHE Nicolas ISIR (EDITE)
LAMBERT Laurent 2017-12-07 PINNA Andrea GARDA Patrick LIP6
RAGALEUX Alexandre 2016-09-22 BAEY Sébastien FLADENMULLER Anne LIP6
DEVIGNE Clement 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain WAJSBÜRT Franck LIP6
BEN JEMAA Fatma 2016-09-27 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
JAMIN Olivier 1900-01-01 LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MARCHAND Ugo 1900-01-01 PEETERS Geoffroy STMS
FALAIZE-SKRZEK Antoine 1900-01-01 HÉLIE Thomas RODET Xavier STMS
SARKIS Mira 1900-01-01 DUFOURD Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BRAHAM Hajer 1900-01-01 MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LI Qianrui 1900-01-01 GESBERT David Eurecom
GIRAULT Loic 2016-10-27 ZIANE Mikal BESSE Cédric LIP6
BENABBOU Nawal 2017-05-05 PERNY Patrice LIP6
ARDAILLON Luc 2017-11-21 ROEBEL Axel STMS
VIARD Tiphaine 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
CONTARDO Gabriella 2017-07-10 DENOYER Ludovic ARTIÈRES Thierry LIP6
AIGRAIN Jonathan 2016-12-05 DETYNIECKI Marcin DUBUISSON Severine LIP6
LEGASTELOIS Benedicte 2017-11-30 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
DURAND Thibaut 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu LIP6
LESPARRE Youen 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix LIP6
DEL PICCOLO Valentin 2017-05-23 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
BOUKHALED Mohamed Amine 2016-09-13 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
AMARI Abdelkerim 1900-01-01 JAOUEN Yves CIBLAT Philippe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DO Xuan Khanh 1900-01-01 COHEN Albert
KUMAR Sathiya Prabhu 1900-01-01 GRESSIER-SOUDAN Eric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
DOS SANTOS Ludovic 1900-01-01 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
NEVES DA HORA Diego 1900-01-01 TEIXEIRA Renata Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ZOU Hao 1900-01-01 LOUËRAT Marie-Minerve LIP6
GUERIN Cyrielle 1900-01-01 PIERROT DESEILIGNY Marc
EBERHART Pacome 2017-05-01 FORTIN Pierre JEZEQUEL Fabienne LIP6
RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Solofo 1900-01-01 SARRAZIN Julien BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
BLIN Antoine 2017-01-30 MULLER Gilles SOPENA Julien LIP6
BRAMAS Quentin 2016-10-03 TIXEUIL Sébastien ICube
GAUMONT Noe 1900-01-01 LATAPY Matthieu MAGNIEN Clémence LIP6
CAMPANO Sabrina Adele 1900-01-01 CORRUBLE Vincent SABOURET Nicolas LIP6
MATZAKOS Panagiotis 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
PHAN Duy Hung 1900-01-01 MICHIARDI Pietro
NGUYEN Thi Ngoc Minh 1900-01-01 MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KAMMOUN Soufien 1900-01-01 COUSIN Jean-Christophe HUYART Bernard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CAURE Helianthe 1900-01-01 ANDREATTA Moreno ALLOUCHE Jean-Paul STMS
CANU Mael 1900-01-01 DETYNIECKI Marcin LIP6
VERRON Thibaut 1900-01-01 SAFEY EL DIN Mohab FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
NAJAFZADEH Mahsa 2016-04-22 SHAPIRO Marc LIP6
DING Yu 1900-01-01 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TOMSIC Alejandro Zlatko 2018-04-20 SHAPIRO Marc LIP6
WALLET Alexandre 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
BELAGGOUN Amel 1900-01-01 ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
YAO Jianfeng 1900-01-01 NAJIM Jamal MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
AMARILLI Antoine 1900-01-01 SENELLART Pierre LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GUEHL Nicolas 1900-01-01 EL FAKHRI Georges
KAMDEM DE TEYOU Gael 1900-01-01 LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HUANG Heming 1900-01-01 GRILLOT Frédéric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LAOUFI Nabil 1900-01-01 LAMMARI Nadira CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MPOULI NJANGA SEH Suzanne Patience 2016-10-03 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
PESAVENTO Davide 2017-11-01 PAU Giovanni LIP6
SAMMARCO Matteo 2014-05-28 DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
LALLEMAND Virginie 1900-01-01 CANTEAUT Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
TAO Vinh Thanh 2017-12-08 SHAPIRO Marc LIP6
GRASSI Giulio 2017-10-31 PAU Giovanni LIP6
PIERROT Cecile 2016-11-25 JOUX Antoine LIP6
ABDI ABYANEH Mohammad 1900-01-01 HUYART Bernard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DURAND Simon Rene Georges 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael DAVID Bertrand LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOULOUKAKIS Georgios 1900-01-01 ISSARNY Valérie Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CORTES Rudyar 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre MARIN Olivier LIP6
ALLAB Kais 1900-01-01 NADIF Mohamed LIPADE
MARTINEZ Jabier 1900-01-01 ZIANE Mikal LIP6
MALLA OSMAN Zahen 1900-01-01 CUBAUD Pierre CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN Dang Phuong 1900-01-01 SIRDEY Renaud MINOUX Michel LIP6
MORERE Olivier 2016-06-08 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
GOIX Nicolas 1900-01-01 CLEMENCON Stephan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAMOUD Wiem 1900-01-01 WARE Cedric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GUPTA Navneet 1900-01-01 ANGHEL Costin UMMISCO
JUMPERTZ Louise 1900-01-01 GRILLOT Frédéric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAGRON Paul 1900-01-01 DAVID Bertrand BADEAU Roland LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MARIE Adrien 1900-01-01 TILLICH Jean-Pierre ALLEAUME Romain Inria-Paris (ED-130)
KARPUSHIN Maxim 1900-01-01 DUFAUX Frederic LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ELLOUZE Amal 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KAMEL Sarah 1900-01-01 REKAYA Ghaya LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SANLAVILLE Kevin 2017-04-01 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
IBRAHEEM Mohammed Shaaban 1900-01-01 GARDA Patrick LIP6
SARIMIN Nuraishah 1900-01-01 ANGHEL Costin UMMISCO
CHEN Chen 1900-01-01 GARDA Patrick LIP6
CHEVALIER Marion 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu LIP6
MAXIM Cristian 2017-12-11 CUCU-GROSJEAN Liliana Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MIGAULT Daniel 1900-01-01 LAURENT Maryline LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BENAISSA Adel 1900-01-01 BENBERNOU Salima SAHRI Soror LIPADE
FAKHOURY Hussein 1900-01-01 MORCHE Dominique LOUMEAU Patrick LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GRATIA Romain 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ILHE Paul 1900-01-01 MOULINES Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SALAH Aghiles 1900-01-01 NADIF Mohamed ROGOVSCHI Nicoleta LIPADE
KESSAB Achraf 1900-01-01 MARTINS GONCALVES Philippe MROUEH Lina LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAPOUNTZIS Nikolaos 1900-01-01 SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos
ZHANG Jingjing 1900-01-01 ELIA Petros
ZHIOUA Zeineb 2017-09-08 ROUDIER Yves Eurecom
WEISSGERBER Flora 1900-01-01 NICOLAS Jean-Marie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
RAHMOUN Smail 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
XU Kele 1900-01-01 DENBY Bruce Institut Langevin (EDITE)
JOSHI Chetan 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier LEPAGE Anne-Claire LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CAUDERLIER Raphael 1900-01-01 DUBOIS Catherine
GERONIMI Julia 1900-01-01 SAPORTA Gilbert CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
POZO Manuel 1900-01-01 MÉTAIS Elisabeth CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
KARAMI Armine 1900-01-01 GALAYKO Dimitri LIP6
BEN AOUN Cedric 1900-01-01 PECHEUX François LIP6
MINERVA Roberto 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
EL MAHRSI Mohamed Khalil 1900-01-01 POTIER Christine HEBRAIL Georges LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
COLIN Igor 1900-01-01 CLEMENCON Stephan LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DHIF Imen 2018-12-25 PINNA Andrea GARDA Patrick LIP6
GISSELBRECHT Thibault 1900-01-01 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
MARAVAL Damien 1900-01-01 GABET Renaud LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
WANG You 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GOTTSTEIN Raphael 1900-01-01 CHATILA Raja ISIR (EDITE)
NELAKANTI Anil Kumar 1900-01-01 BACH Francis Eurecom
BOUBENDIR Amina 1900-01-01 MEMMI Gerard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HUANG Xin 2016-11-30 BENBERNOU Salima OUZIRI Mourad LIPADE
TRAN Thi Quynh Nhi 1900-01-01 CRUCIANU Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TERRASSE Guillaume 1900-01-01 NICOLAS Jean-Marie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MEDOC Nicolas 2017-10-16 NADIF Mohamed LIPADE
LIU Gang 1900-01-01 GOUSSEAU Yann LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LABY Romain 1900-01-01 ROUEFF Francois LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHAULET Julia 1900-01-01 SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CHALUMYAN Taguhi 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier HUYART Bernard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HOURBRACQ Matthieu 2017-09-01 GONZALES Christophe LIP6
BEDIER Mohammed 1900-01-01 GALAYKO Dimitri LIP6
EL MERNISSI Karim 1900-01-01 MAUDET Nicolas LIP6
DRICOT Antoine 1900-01-01 JUNG Joel CAGNAZZO Marco LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LAROCHE Clement 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
JIN Xin 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal UMMISCO
MEKINDA MENGUE Leonce 1900-01-01 BONALD Thomas LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KORTI Mokhtar 2018-11-18 BENKELFAT Badr-Eddine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LAO Eric 2018-09-13 LOUËRAT Marie-Minerve LIP6
CAGLI Eleonora 2018-12-05 PROUFF Emmanuel DUMAS Cécile LIP6
ARVANITAKIS George 2017-09-27 GESBERT David KALTENBERGER Florian Eurecom
LIN Yu-Ting 1900-01-01 BONALD Thomas LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
VARIZAT Laurent 1900-01-01 SOU Gérard GeePs (EDITE)
KLIKPO Enagnon Cedric 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix LIP6
TSIAKAKA Olivier 2018-12-03 FERUGLIO Sylvain LIP6
LABRAOUI Mohamed 2017-12-31 FLADENMULLER Anne LIP6
LUKASHOVA Elena 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik
BOTBOL Vincent 2018-09-13 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
GILBERT Hugo 1900-01-01 WENG Paul SPANJAARD Olivier LIP6
CHAKRABORTY Kaushik 1900-01-01 TILLICH Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
GROSSETTI Quentin 1900-01-01 TRAVERS Nicolas DU MOUZA Cédric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ABDELFATTAH Amr 2018-06-18 MALOUCH Naceur LIP6
TACKX Raphael 2018-10-12 GUILLAUME Jean-Loup LIP6
BEN CHEIKH Bassem 2017-09-26 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
NYA KAMTCHOUM Narcisse 1900-01-01 BAYNAT Bruno FDIDA Serge LIP6
REYNAUD Quentin 1900-01-01 CORRUBLE Vincent EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
ZIAT Ali Yazid 1900-01-01 DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
CORIAT Florent 2018-12-04 ARANTES Luciana FLADENMULLER Anne LIP6
FAVRAUD Romain 2017-11-22 NIKAEIN Navid
GUL MOHAMMED Jaza 1900-01-01 BOUDIER Thomas
LYAZIDI Mohammed Yazid 1900-01-01 LANGAR Rami LIP6
LAMY Jerome 1900-01-01 KACHENOURA Nadjia LIB
VINTESCU Ana-Maria 1900-01-01 TIERNY Julien DUPONT Florent LIP6
AIT-HAMLAT Adel Farid 2019-03-06 CARBONE Alessandra JAFFREDO Thierry LCQB
LAMPIRIS Eleftherios 2019-08-30 ELIA Petros
EL AOUAD Sara 2019-04-26 TEIXEIRA Renata Inria-Paris (ED-130)
RAUZY Pablo 1900-01-01 DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ABUDABBOUSA Ahmed 2018-04-17 BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
ALEXANDRIS Konstantinos 2018-09-03 NIKAEIN Navid Eurecom
CATAKOGLU Onur 2017-11-30 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
LI Yifan 1900-01-01 DU MOUZA Cédric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAHIN Merve 2017-09-21 FRANCILLON Aurelien SAP
TRAN Ngoc Trung 1900-01-01 ABABSA Fakhreddine
VIOTTI Paolo 1900-01-01 VUKOLIC Marko SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
SPAENLEHAUER Pierre-Jean 1900-01-01 SAFEY EL DIN Mohab FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
ABID Mohamed 2011-02-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
GUINEBERT Mathieu 2019-09-20 YESSAD Amel LUENGO Vanda LIP6
BERREBY Fiona 2018-12-06 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel TESSIER Catherine LIP6
EL SIBAIE BESOGNET Remy 2018-07-12 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
KEMGUE Alain Tresor 2019-05-10 MONGA Olivier UMMISCO
LEFORT Sebastien 2017-09-17 LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
JANSSOONE Thomas 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SAENGDUANGKHAE Naruemon 2017-11-17 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
NGUYEN Thi Minh 2017-12-07 FDIDA Serge LIP6
TOUHBI Saad 1900-01-01 CAMBIER Christophe UMMISCO
WANG Xin 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu THOME Nicolas LIP6
YU Shuai 1900-01-01 LANGAR Rami PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
VERNY Louis 1900-01-01 ISAMBERT Hervé PC_Curie
VOLKOVA Anastasiia 2015-09-25 BAJARD Jean-Claude LIP6
CLEMENT Michael 2017-09-26 WENDLING Laurent KURTZ Camille LIPADE
HAMIDOUCHE Lyes 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre LIP6
EVAIN Timothee 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle ATIF Jamal LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GHISI Daniele 1900-01-01 AGON Carlos STMS
KHATIB Jad 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix TRABELSI Kods LIP6
MBATCHOU Guy 2019-06-13 CARRON Thibault LIP6
ALVAREZ CORRALES Luis David 2017-11-14 MARTINS GONCALVES Philippe GIOVANIDIS Anastasios LIP6
ALI Mohammed Shabbir 1900-01-01 COUPECHOUX Marceau LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
SHAIK Khajaahmad 1900-01-01 AMARA Amara VLADIMIRESCU Andrei LISITE
ZHENG Wenjie 2018-06-13 GALLINARI Patrick DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
PHOURATSAMAY Siao-Leu 1900-01-01 KEDAD-SIDHOUM Safia
ABED Hamza 2019-10-09 CARRON Thibault LIP6
DEL POZZO Antonella 1900-01-01 POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
TRAN THI NHU Hoa 1900-01-01 BOUDIER Thomas
AZZOUNI Abdelhadi 2018-04-13 NGUYEN Thi-Mai-Trang LIP6
BURON Cedric 2018-05-17 GUESSOUM Zahia LIP6
NGUYEN VAN Dinh 1900-01-01 MOKHTARI Mounir SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
PLU Julien 2018-12-21 TRONCY Raphael Eurecom
BRAUD Thomas 1900-01-01 MOKHTARI Mounir SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
YOU Zhenzhen 1900-01-01 FROUIN Frédérique
SAFRAOU Ahcine 2018-04-04 GRANADO Bertrand BOURDEL Emmanuelle LIP6
YANG Lixuan 1900-01-01 CRUCIANU Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BAZZI Ahmad 2017-10-23 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
GALDI Chiara 1900-01-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
RUCHAUD Natacha 2018-02-16 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
ANTIPOV Grigory 2017-05-12 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
PENILLARD Anne 2018-03-09 GÉRON Emmanuel LCQB
VAN ROMPAY Cedric 2018-10-04 MOLVA Refik
BATTAGLINO Daniele 2017-12-13 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
MEUNIER Francois 2018-12-13 DETYNIECKI Marcin MARSALA Christophe LIP6
EL SIBAI Rayane 1900-01-01 AMARA Amara UMMISCO
BLONDEAU Julia 1900-01-01 GIAVITTO Jean-Louis STMS
LUCE-VAYRAC Pierre 2019-07-05 CHATILA Raja ISIR (EDITE)
DIEN Matthieu 1900-01-01 SORIA Michèle GENITRINI Antoine LIP6
RABIA Tarek 2018-01-29 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
SAIDI Salah Eddine 1900-01-01 CUCU-GROSJEAN Liliana Inria-Paris (ED-130)
DEBATTY Thibault 2018-05-10 MICHIARDI Pietro
PACE Francesco 2018-06-18 MICHIARDI Pietro
AKBARI Ali 1900-01-01 PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LE GOFF Leni 2019-03-14 DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
HOANG Gia Minh 2018-02-19 HÄRRI Jérôme Eurecom
CIOLI Claudia 1900-01-01 BENALI Habib Eurecom
GARNIER Aurelie 1900-01-01 BENALI Habib Eurecom
BARGIOTAS Ioannis 1900-01-01 BENALI Habib Eurecom
BOTTONI Cyril 1900-01-01 NAVINER Lirida LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GAURIAU Romane 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DIA Amadou Fall 1900-01-01 MÉTAIS Elisabeth CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BARRAT-CHARLAIX Pierre 1900-01-01 WEIGT Martin LCQB
GAUME Antoine 1900-01-01 DREYFUS Gérard Eurecom
BOUVIER Damien 1900-01-01 HÉLIE Thomas STMS
JEMEL Mayssa 1900-01-01 SERHROUCHNI Ahmed LIP6
GHANEM ABDELMOTAAL Marwan Tarek 2018-10-05 MAGNIEN Clémence TARISSAN Fabien LIP6
JACQUES Celine 2019-04-05 ROEBEL Axel STMS
VAROUMAS Steven 2019-11-05 TRÉBUCHET Philippe CROLARD Tristan LIP6
ZHANG Qiang 2019-12-04 SARRAZIN Julien BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
BADREDDINE Wafa 2018-12-07 POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
CHEMLA--ROMEU-SANTOS Axel 2020-01-30 ASSAYAG Gérard STMS
CARVER Damien 2019-05-17 MONNET Sébastien
LAMOUCHI Rihab 1900-01-01 RAISSI Tarek
ARNOUX Thibaud 2018-06-29 LATAPY Matthieu TABOURIER Lionel LIP6
MELZI Soumia 2019-06-27 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PICOT Romain 2018-03-27 JEZEQUEL Fabienne LIP6
HARRAK Fatima 2019-10-25 LUENGO Vanda BOUCHET François LIP6
HAN Ngoc Son 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
DUVAL Sebastien 2018-10-03 CANTEAUT Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
GUILLON Jeremy 1900-01-01 DE VICO FALLANI Fabrizio Inria-Paris (ED-130)
TABIKH Wassim 2018-02-26 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
VASILOPOULOS Dimitrios 2019-07-23 MOLVA Refik
ZENG Xuan 2018-06-18 PAU Giovanni LIP6
BA Mouhamadou Lamine 1900-01-01 ABDESSALEM Talel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
IRRERA Paolo 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KAISSOINE Abdou 1900-01-01 HUYART Bernard LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOURNAT Marjorie Audrey Elodie 2019-06-27 PETIT Franck DUBOIS Swan LIP6
BOUCHARD Sebastien 2019-09-26 PETIT Franck DIEUDONNÉ Yoann DUBOIS Swan LIP6
PATEL Raj Haresh 2018-09-01 HÄRRI Jérôme Eurecom
CRESTEL Leopold 2018-12-19 PEETERS Geoffroy JACQUEMARD Florent Inria-Paris (ED-130)
DEQUEKER Chloe Agathe Prune 1900-01-01 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
COURTAUD Cedric Fabrice 2020-01-28 MULLER Gilles SOPENA Julien LIP6
BOZIC Nikola 2019-10-18 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
CEROVIC Danilo 2019-02-07 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
MAGNAN Jean-Christophe 1900-01-01 GONZALES Christophe LIP6
BELOUANAS Salah Eddine 2017-10-13 SPATHIS Prométhée DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
SIMON Gael 1900-01-01 ERASME Didier LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BALALAU Oana Denisa 1900-01-01 SOZIO Mauro LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
RENARD Xavier 1900-01-01 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
LOEFFEL Pierre-Xavier 1900-01-01 MARSALA Christophe LIP6
BOCCHI Enrico 1900-01-01 ROSSI Dario LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOHSEN Ibrahim 2017-04-27 DITCHI Thierry GÉRON Emmanuel LCQB
TOUATI Mikael 1900-01-01 COUPECHOUX Marceau LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
TISS Amal 2019-09-18 EL FAKHRI Georges
FAJJARI Ilhem 2012-09-12 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
EBRAHIMI KHALEGHI Ehsan 1900-01-01 BELFIORE Jean-Claude LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
CORTIJO ARAGON Santiago José 2018-12-10 GONZALES Christophe LIP6
GUILLON Arthur 2019-03-01 MARSALA Christophe LIP6
LAGHMARI Khalil 1900-01-01 MARSALA Christophe LIP6
LEMAITRE Florian 2019-02-13 LACASSAGNE Lionel LIP6
MORA SANCHEZ Aldo 1900-01-01 VIALATTE François-Benoît
NGUYEN Thanh Hai 1900-01-01 ZUCKER Jean-Daniel PRIFTI Edi UMMISCO
PAYEN Aurore 2018-10-08 LATAPY Matthieu TABOURIER Lionel LIP6
VERMEULEN Mathieu 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
JEANNEAU Denis 2018-12-07 SENS Pierre LIP6
HAGHIGHITALAB Delaram 1900-01-01 MEHREZ Habib ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
LEBIS Alexis 2019-05-22 LUENGO Vanda LIP6
BAGHDADI Riyadh 1900-01-01 COHEN Albert
ZUCCA Vincent 2018-08-25 BAJARD Jean-Claude LIP6
DIAS Charles-Emmanuel 2019-12-10 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
ROTTNER Cecile 2018-11-14 FOUILHOUX Pierre BENDOTTI Pascale LIP6
BRUN-LAGUNA Keoma 2018-12-18 MINET Pascale WATTEYNE Thomas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
BOURRIER Yannick 2019-06-21 LUENGO Vanda LIP6
CARVALHO Micael 2018-12-11 THOME Nicolas CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
DAO Minh 2020-01-23 ZUCKER Jean-Daniel PRIFTI Edi UMMISCO
VALENTI Giacomo 2019-03-04 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
NEWTON Jim 2018-11-20 GERAUD Thierry VERNA Didier LRDE
HUYNH Le Duy 2018-12-13 GERAUD Thierry LRDE
DIDIER Keryan 2019-09-19 POTOP-BUTUCARU Dumitru Inria-Paris (ED-130)
QUINTUNA RODRIGUEZ Veronica Karina 1900-01-01 ROBERT Philippe Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ROTELLA Yann 2018-09-19 CANTEAUT Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
OBANDO FORERO Catalina 2018-12-06 DE VICO FALLANI Fabrizio Inria-Paris (ED-130)
HANNOU Fatma Zohra 2019-06-28 AMANN Bernd LIP6
DAVID Florian 1900-01-01 THOMAS Gaël MULLER Gilles LIP6
TONNELIER Emeric 2019-07-11 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
GOPALA KRISHNAN Kalyana Krishnan 1900-01-01 SLOCK Dirk Eurecom
MUNCH Marius 2019-09-19 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
LE FRIOUX Ludovic Michel Herve 2019-07-03 KORDON Fabrice LIP6
CUTAJAR Kurt 2019-04-24 MERIALDO Bernard FILIPPONE Maurizio Eurecom
ANDREOU Athanasios 2019-06-17 BALZAROTTI Davide LOISEAU Patrick Eurecom
MARSAULT Victor 1900-01-01 SAKAROVITCH Jacques LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
MASURELLE Aymeric 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael ESSID Slim LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
YANG Yifan 1900-01-01 BLOCH Isabelle LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GOUDET Olivier 1900-01-01 KANT Jean-Daniel SABOURET Nicolas LIP6
GALARRAGA Luis 1900-01-01 SUCHANEK Fabian LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUGHIDA Malik 1900-01-01 BOUBEKEUR Tamy LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KARAMI Yasaman 1900-01-01 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
GUARDIA SEBAOUN Elie 1900-01-01 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
RICHA Elie 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
HALMAGRAND Pierre 1900-01-01 DOLIGEZ Damien DELAHAYE David Inria-Paris (ED-130)
GALLO Laurent 2017-05-05 HÄRRI Jérôme Eurecom
KA Cheikhou Oumar 2019-12-11 CAMBIER Christophe UMMISCO
WEN Junhao 2019-07-04 DURRLEMAN Stanley COLLIOT Olivier ICM
CARRASCAL MANZANARES Carlos 2019-02-08 LACASSAGNE Lionel LIP6
BAH Mamadou Tahirou 2019-12-06 NGUYEN Thi-Mai-Trang LIP6
HAFFNER Julien 1900-01-01 LUCAS Jérôme OUSSAR Yacine Institut Langevin (EDITE)
BENDER Matias Rafael 2019-06-06 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
MORDAN Taylor 2018-11-20 CORD Matthieu LIP6
CHEN Longbiao 2018-07-05 NGUYEN Thi-Mai-Trang JAKUBOWICZ Jérémie LIP6
EL AYYADI Isam 1900-01-01 BENBERNOU Salima LIPADE
MUNOZ Jonathan 2019-03-29 MUHLETHALER Paul WATTEYNE Thomas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ZHANG Rongrong 1900-01-01 MEHAOUA Ahmed LIPADE
BLOT Michael 2018-11-19 CORD Matthieu LIP6
DE BEAUCORPS Pierre 2019-07-10 VERROUST-BLONDET Anne Inria-Paris (ED-130)
NZEKON NZEKO O Armel Jacques 2019-12-09 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
DE ARAUJO Joao Paulo 2019-04-05 SENS Pierre LIP6
ISMAIL Ziad 1900-01-01 KOFMAN Daniel LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KAAOUACHI Mohamed Hamza 2016-01-12 PETIT Franck DUBOIS Swan LIP6
CHANG Chia-Yu 1900-01-01 NIKAEIN Navid
HUTH Jacob 1900-01-01 ARLEO Angelo
GUEUNET Charles 2019-02-28 TIERNY Julien LIP6
MAUREL Denis 1900-01-01 GRESSIER-SOUDAN Eric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SKIRIBOU Camelia 2018-12-15 BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz BOUKOUR Fouzia GeePs (EDITE)
DUMAS Pierre-Yves 1900-01-01 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
BOUVIER Clement 2019-01-18 DELZESCAUX Thierry ICM
CORSI Flavia 2019-02-20 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
SIM Tepmony 1900-01-01 ROUEFF Francois LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
KHAN Imran 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
GANGULA Rajeev 2015-07-21 GESBERT David Eurecom
MOAD Dalil 1900-01-01 FAURE Claudie LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
PYUN Nam-Jun 1900-01-01 VINCENT Nicole LIPADE
NGUYEN Manh Cuong 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
DOMINGUES Remi 1900-01-01 MICHIARDI Pietro FILIPPONE Maurizio Eurecom
BACHHAV Pramod 2019-11-14 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
ANDREONI LOPEZ Martin Esteban 2018-06-06 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
CHARBEY Raphael 2018-11-01 PRIEUR Christophe LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
EFFA BELLA Emma Lucie 2019-10-28 GERVAIS Marie-Pierre BENDRAOU Reda LIP6
GROSSELIN Fanny 2019-10-24 DE VICO FALLANI Fabrizio Inria-Paris (ED-130)
JEANGOUDOUX Clothilde 2019-05-21 GRAILLAT Stef LIP6
LI Tianyi 2019-12-13 ARLEO Angelo
PATINO VILLAR Jose Maria 2019-10-24 EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
KHAN Mohammad Irfan 2019-12-12 HÄRRI Jérôme Eurecom
KUMAR Sumit 1900-01-01 KALTENBERGER Florian Eurecom
KEUFFER Julien 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik
PAGANI Fabio 2019-09-09 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
DORAS Guillaume 2020-05-28 PEETERS Geoffroy STMS
POPESCU Dalia 1900-01-01 BLASZCZYSZYN Bartlomiej Inria-Paris (ED-130)
COHEN-HADRIA Alice Louise Marie 2019-10-28 PEETERS Geoffroy STMS
LU Pascal 2019-11-26 COLLIOT Olivier ICM
BU Gewu 2019-12-11 POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
LAIFA Oumeima 2019-09-02 RACOCEANU Daniel ICM
CARACALLA Hugo 2019-12-06 ROEBEL Axel STMS
LISENA Pasquale 2019-10-11 TRONCY Raphael HUET Benoit Eurecom
AMMAR Nesrine 2020-03-06 TIXEUIL Sébastien LIP6
DONAT-BOUILLUD Pierre 2019-12-10 GIAVITTO Jean-Louis JACQUEMARD Florent STMS
BEN YOUNES Hedi 2019-05-20 CORD Matthieu THOME Nicolas LIP6
JIN Shendan 2020-05-18 ANGELOPOULOS Spyros DURR Christoph LIP6
MARREZ Jeremy 2019-12-06 BAJARD Jean-Claude LIP6
PARIS Pierre-Henri 2020-06-17 SI-SAID CHERFI Samira HAMDI Fayçal CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ANSART Manon 2019-11-25 DORMONT Didier DURRLEMAN Stanley ICM
DEBRIS Thomas 2019-12-17 TILLICH Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
ESPITAU Thomas 2020-01-14 JOUX Antoine LIP6
FOURNIER Pierre 2019-11-29 CHETOUANI Mohamed SIGAUD Olivier ISIR (EDITE)
LIAKOPOULOS Nikolaos 2019-07-08 NIKAEIN Navid SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos
CHUQUIMIA Orlando 2019-11-26 PINNA Andrea GRANADO Bertrand LIP6
PAJOT Arthur, Benjamin 2019-12-19 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
HO The Nhan 1900-01-01 ZUCKER Jean-Daniel UMMISCO
OTHMANI Mehdi 2019-12-11 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
BONNETAIN Xavier 2019-11-15 NAYA PLASENCIA Maria
BOUAOU Kevin 2020-02-10 KACHENOURA Nadjia LIB
JOURNAULT Matthieu 2019-11-21 MINE Antoine LIP6
KLOTZ Benjamin 2019-09-24 BONNET Christian TRONCY Raphael Eurecom
GROSPELLIER Antoine 2019-11-08 TILLICH Jean-Pierre Inria-Paris (ED-130)
LE Kim Hung 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
SCURTO Hugo 2019-12-02 BEVILACQUA Frédéric STMS
WILMET Audrey 2020-07-23 LATAPY Matthieu LIP6
ZABLOCKI Eloi 2019-10-15 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
SPINEL Jean-Denis 2018-09-30 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
AILEM Melissa 1900-01-01 NADIF Mohamed LIPADE
CARRIER Kevin 2020-06-19 TILLICH Jean-Pierre SENDRIER Nicolas Inria-Paris (ED-130)
CROCE Giancarlo 2019-11-22 WEIGT Martin LCQB
DHAYNAUT Maeva 2019-12-18 EL FAKHRI Georges
AIT ABA Massinissa 2020-06-04 MUNIER Alix ZAOURAR Lilia LIP6
KHARCHENKO Natalia 2020-05-27 JOUX Antoine LIP6
LIU Rutian 2020-06-24 AMANN Bernd LIP6
LOUIS Maxime 2019-09-30 DURRLEMAN Stanley ICM
MASCHIETTI Flavio 2019-12-11 GESBERT David Eurecom
NASSER KHALAFALLAH MAHMOUD Lamees 2019-07-08 BOUDIER Thomas
SILVESTRE Daphne 2019-05-27 ALLARD Rémy Institut de la vision
ROBERT Thomas 2019-09-30 CORD Matthieu LIP6
METIN Hakan 2019-12-18 KORDON Fabrice LIP6
MEHR Eloi 2019-10-10 CORD Matthieu THOME Nicolas LIP6
HOURIEZ--GOMBAUD-SAINTONGE Sophia 2020-02-06 KACHENOURA Nadjia LIB
BONE Alexandre 2020-01-08 COLLIOT Olivier ICM
FRANCIS Danny 2019-12-12 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
GIANNAKAS Theodoros 2020-03-13 BONNET Christian SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos Eurecom
ON VU NGOC Minh 2020-02-18 FABRIZIO Jonathan GERAUD Thierry LRDE
BIANCARDI Beatrice 2019-07-08 PELACHAUD Catherine ISIR (EDITE)
BAZCO NOGUERAS Antonio 2019-11-28 GESBERT David Eurecom
VU Dong Quan 2020-06-25 LOISEAU Patrick Eurecom
BODIN Bruno Loic Alexandre 1900-01-01 MUNIER Alix LIP6
ESRAFILIAN Omid 2020-03-06 GESBERT David Eurecom
MEZHER Rawad 2019-11-15 MARKHAM Damian LIP6
BERTIER Clement 2020-01-13 DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo CONAN Vania LIP6
GONZALEZ OBANDO Daniel Felipe 2016-11-29 WENDLING Laurent OLIVO-MARIN Jean-Christophe MEAS-YEDID Vannary LIPADE
SMITH Stanley 2019-12-19 TERRE Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN MOSBAH Azza 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUTALBI Rafika 2020-06-05 NADIF Mohamed LAZHAR Labiod LIPADE
CAO HUU Quyet 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHEN Yuanfang 1900-01-01 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
NGUYEN Duy Huy 1900-01-01 RENAULT Eric LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
ZEBIRI Aniss 2020-06-11 HERLIN Isabelle BÉREZIAT Dominique LIP6
HOTEIT Sahar 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
AFFELDT Severine 2015-07-02 ISAMBERT Hervé Centre Borelli (ED STIC)
BECCACECE Lorenzo 2020-06-09 OUSSAR Yacine Institut Langevin (EDITE)
ENGILBERGE Martin 2020-06-12 CORD Matthieu THOME Nicolas LIP6
LYU Pengfei 2020-06-17 BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
MOVAHEDI Zeinab 1900-01-01 PUJOLLE Guy LIP6
JARMA ALVIZ Yesid 2012-01-24 DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
VERMEULEN Kevin 2020-06-02 FRIEDMAN Timur SPATHIS Prométhée LIP6
LAMPLE Guillaume 2019-10-17 DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
TOUKABRI Thouraya 1900-01-01 AFIFI Hossam SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAKOSIEJ Adam 1900-01-01 AMARA Amara VLADIMIRESCU Andrei LISITE
HABIB Lionel 2011-06-16 HARDIN Thérèse LIP6
BROOKS Daniel 2020-07-03 CORD Matthieu LIP6
DUBOIS Swan 2011-12-01 TIXEUIL Sébastien POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
LEJEUNE Jonathan 2014-09-19 ARANTES Luciana SENS Pierre LIP6
OUEDRAOGO Frederic 2009-12-10 LATAPY Matthieu MAGNIEN Clémence LIP6
BAZIN Alexandre 2014-10-30 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
HABIB Bassel 2010-11-26 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
MASSIN Raphael 1900-01-01 LE MARTRET Christophe LTCI (EDMH)
RAVENET Brian 2015-12-07 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
POLTAVCHENKO Irina 1900-01-01 PELACHAUD Catherine LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
LANGLET Caroline 1900-01-01 PELACHAUD Catherine ISIR (EDITE)
ESLING Philippe Joseph Rene 2012-12-01 AGON Carlos STMS
HADJERES Gaetan 2018-06-07 PACHET François STMS
GAUTHIER Luc-Aurelien 2015-12-02 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
LORRILLERE Maxime 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre SOPENA Julien LIP6
SELLA Nadir 2019-09-26 ISAMBERT Hervé PC_Curie
JMILA Houda 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
DAMAMME Anastasia 2016-12-12 MAUDET Nicolas LIP6
HASROUNY Hamssa 1900-01-01 LAOUITI Anis SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MUBARAK Oussama 2018-03-09 CUBAUD Pierre CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ALHERITIERE Heloise 2019-09-12 VINCENT Nicole LIPADE
HADDED Mohamed 2016-11-30 MUHLETHALER Paul SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
RIOT Paul 2018-06-02 GOUSSEAU Yann LTCI (EDMH)
GAL Viviane 2019-12-09 GRESSIER-SOUDAN Eric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOUGENOT Alix 1900-01-01 GERVAIS Marie-Pierre LIP6
MARTINS ALESSIO Pedro 2013-07-08 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BELHAJ ABDALLAH Maher 1900-01-01 PRÊTEUX Françoise SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
SIX Lancelot 1900-01-01 GUESSOUM Zahia LIP6
SILVA BERNARDES Juliana 2012-03-28 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
DIAZ SANCHEZ Angel Felipe 1900-01-01 GAGNAIRE Maurice LTCI (EDMH)
VU Viet Vu 1900-01-01 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LIP6
PIRES Karine 2015-03-31 SENS Pierre LIP6
MILHORAT Pierrick 1900-01-01 CHOLLET Gérard LTCI (EDMH)
MAKKE Ali 1900-01-01 SALEM Osman MEHAOUA Ahmed LIPADE
LUCAS Erik 1900-01-01 LOMBARD Laurent JAOUEN Yves LTCI (EDMH)
JEAN Xavier 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (EDMH)
HENRY Vincent 1900-01-01 JAOUEN Yves LTCI (EDMH)
ISACENKOVA Jelena 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik Eurecom
LIU Kaikai 1900-01-01 NAVINER Jean-Francois NAVINER Lirida LTCI (EDMH)
BOY Jeremy 1900-01-01 DETIENNE Françoise LTCI (EDMH)
GRECO Claudio 1900-01-01 CAGNAZZO Marco PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (EDMH)
KOSE Neslihan 1900-01-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
GROSSER Tobias 1900-01-01 COHEN Albert Inria-Paris (ED-130)
MOKNACHE M Hand Amazir 2013-06-29 BENLARBI-DELAÏ Aziz GeePs (EDITE)
DAMAJ Lana 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier LTCI (EDMH)
LAYOUNI Farah 1900-01-01 POLLET Yann CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LEGTCHENKO Sergey 2012-10-25 SENS Pierre LIP6
ABDURAMAN Alina 2013-05-21 MERIALDO Bernard Eurecom
ERDOGMUS Nesli 1900-01-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
COLANGE Maximilien 2013-12-10 KORDON Fabrice LRDE
DIALLO Mohamed Bobo 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
THAMERI Messaoud 1900-01-01 ABED-MERAIM Karim LTCI (EDMH)
MAARADJI Abderrahmane 1900-01-01 ZEGHLACHE Djamal SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
TSYER Sergei 1900-01-01 JAOUEN Yves LTCI (EDMH)
ZAGHBIB Amina 2013-08-29 YESSAD Amel CARRON Thibault LIP6
LASSOUAOUI Lilia 2018-06-07 WEI Anne ROVEDAKIS Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MAZLOUM Riad 1900-01-01 FRIEDMAN Timur FDIDA Serge LIP6
MASURE Loic 2020-12-18 PROUFF Emmanuel LIP6
ZNEIKA Mussab 2019-09-20 PARADINAS Pierre CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
KHELLADI Djamel Eddine 1900-01-01 GERVAIS Marie-Pierre LIP6
BELLAICHE Michelle 1900-01-01 BONNET Christian Eurecom
AUDIERE Stephane 1900-01-01 CHARBIT Maurice LTCI (EDMH)
GULLUNI Sebastien 1900-01-01 RICHARD Gael LTCI (EDMH)
LINOT Fabrice 1900-01-01 BEGAUD Xavier LTCI (EDMH)
ENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ Jose 1900-01-01 HUYART Bernard LTCI (EDMH)
KHALED Toufik 2011-08-01 BENBERNOU Salima LIPADE
VO Dong-Bach 1900-01-01 GUIARD Yves LTCI (EDMH)
SINGH Arun Kumar 1900-01-01 ELIA Petros Eurecom
LAW Marc Teva 1900-01-01 CORD Matthieu GANÇARSKI Stéphane LIP6
KHEMIRI Houssemeddine 1900-01-01 CHOLLET Gérard LTCI (EDMH)
REBELE Thomas 2018-07-19 SUCHANEK Fabian LTCI (EDMH)
RIOS MULLER Rafael 2016-04-20 MAHE Gael MITREA Mihai SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOUCHE Dimitri 1900-01-01 ASSAYAG Gérard STMS
FHIMA Hayfa 2019-12-12 CHEVALIER Pascal SHAIEK Hmaied STMS
BOUATIT Mohamed Nacer 2018-06-28 BOUMERDASSI Selma STMS
TSENG Yuchia 2018-06-01 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
FABRE Pierre Edouard 1900-01-01 DEBAR Hervé SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOROZKIN Pavel 1900-01-01 TROCAN Maria LISITE
CHAMPION Nicolas 1900-01-01 PIERROT DESEILIGNY Marc LIPADE
BOUHADDA Hanen 2016-03-22 ROVIRAS Daniel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
RANDRIANARIVO Hicham 2016-12-15 CRUCIANU Michel FERECATU Marin CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BOURGOIN Mathias Benoit 1900-01-01 CHAILLOUX Emmanuel LIP6
VERON Maxime Pierre Andre 1900-01-01 SENS Pierre MARIN Olivier LIP6
DJENOUHAT Manel Amel 2017-10-23 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ALLART Thibault 2017-11-28 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MILLET Laure 1900-01-01 BÉRARD Béatrice POTOP-BUTUCARU Maria LIP6
LEGOUT Vincent 1900-01-01 PAUTET Laurent LTCI (EDMH)
HAMDA Salma 1900-01-01 ROVIRAS Daniel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LEFEBVRE Sylvain 2013-12-10 GRESSIER-SOUDAN Eric PAWLAK Renaud LISITE
DANTCHEVA Antitza 2011-12-15 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
SLIMANI Mariem 1900-01-01 MATHERAT Philippe LTCI (EDMH)
OUDNI Amal 2014-07-09 BOUCHON-MEUNIER Bernadette LESOT Marie-Jeanne LIP6
CHOUTA Taoufik 1900-01-01 DANGER Jean-Luc LTCI (EDMH)
MIN Rui 1900-01-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc Eurecom
PELLEGRINO Giancarlo 1900-01-01 BALZAROTTI Davide Eurecom
ZHAO Xuran 1900-01-01 DUGELAY Jean-Luc EVANS Nicholas Eurecom
OUATTARA Mory 1900-01-01 BADRAN Fouad CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SANGO Marc 2015-09-18 APONTE Maria Virginia VIGUIÉ DONZEAU-GOUGE Véronique CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TREFOND Sabine 2014-03-17 BILLIONNET Alain CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MORETTE Nathalie 2020-02-26 DITCHI Thierry OUSSAR Yacine LPEM (EDITE)
PERENNOU Loic 2019-10-23 GRESSIER-SOUDAN Eric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
JAVED Ibrahim Tariq 2018-10-04 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHIESA Valeria 2019-06-04 DUGELAY Jean-Luc LIP6
VORON Gauthier 1900-01-01 THOMAS Gaël MULLER Gilles LIP6
GELIN Alexandre 2017-09-22 JOUX Antoine LIP6
OLIVEAU Quentin 2018-04-01 SAHBI Hichem LTCI (EDMH)
HAMIDOUCHE Louiza 2018-06-15 GÉRON Emmanuel LPEM (EDITE)
CHAUVAT Remi 2017-03-31 CHEVALIER Pascal CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SANGUPAMBA MWILU Odette 2018-04-03 COMYN-WATTIAU Isabelle CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TIAN Yongchao 1900-01-01 VUKOLIC Marko MICHIARDI Pietro Eurecom
MARNE Bertrand 1900-01-01 LABAT Jean-Marc LIP6
DENIS Juwendo 2016-06-29 LE RUYET Didier CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TRUONG Arthur 2016-09-21 ZAHARIA Titus SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
BENOSMAN Mohammed Ridha 2013-12-12 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BUCUMI Jean Sylvain 2010-03-09 AKOKA Jacky LAMMARI Nadira CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SVARTZ Jules 1900-01-01 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles LIP6
BERNARD Anne 2013-12-20 SAPORTA Gilbert CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BROGI Guillaume 2018-04-04 LATOUCHE Aurélien CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ROBINSON Elinirina Irena 2018-10-10 RAISSI Tarek CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LOUATI Aymen 2015-12-09 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Gustavo Daniel 1900-01-01 DEBAR Hervé SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
RENAUD Clement 1900-01-01 FERNANDEZ Valérie LTCI (EDMH)
ARIAS LOPEZ Igor Francisco 1900-01-01 LETROU Christine SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
WANG Zizhu 1900-01-01 COHEN Gerard LTCI (EDMH)
TOKA Laszlo 1900-01-01 MICHIARDI Pietro Eurecom
MOALLA Rim 1900-01-01 LABIOD Houda LTCI (EDMH)
HARKOUKEN Kenza 1900-01-01 SABOURET Nicolas LIP6
NJIMA Wafa 2019-12-13 TERRE Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LERTSINSRUBTAVEE Adisorn 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
WANG Yuhui 1900-01-01 CHAHED Tijani SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
DUVELLE Eleonore 1900-01-01 SAVE Etienne ARLEO Angelo
MAESANO Ariele 2015-10-01 GONZALES Christophe LIP6
MAESTRE Carlos 1900-01-01 DONCIEUX Stéphane ISIR (EDITE)
GOETA Samuel 1900-01-01 LICOPPE Christian LTCI (EDMH)
ZAIDI Houda 2017-02-01 POLLET Yann CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
HADIDI Nabila 1900-01-01 MORAITIS Pavlos LIPADE
STOIAN Andrei 1900-01-01 CRUCIANU Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
PERGAMENT David 1900-01-01 GANASCIA Jean-Gabriel LIP6
ALI Dina Hussein 2015-12-04 CRESPI Noël SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
UGARTE Ari 1900-01-01 CARBONE Alessandra LCQB
CISSE Papa Alioune 1900-01-01 CAMBIER Christophe UMMISCO
PEDROZA BERNAL Juan Gabriel 1900-01-01 APVRILLE Ludovic LTCI (EDMH)
LIU Hao 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain WAJSBÜRT Franck LIP6
SENDOREK Pierre 1900-01-01 ABED-MERAIM Karim LTCI (EDMH)
LIU Gaiyun 2014-12-27 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
CONSTANT Thomas 2017-11-27 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TABTI Sonia 1900-01-01 TUPIN Florence LTCI (EDMH)
KAGHAT Fatima-Zahra 2014-05-16 CUBAUD Pierre CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
NICOLAS Gerard 1900-01-01 NAJM Elie LTCI (EDMH)
AGARWAL Rachit 1900-01-01 BECKER Monique SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
CHEN Jun 2010-11-09 BARKAOUI Kamel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
POIRION Pierre-Louis 2013-12-17 BILLIONNET Alain CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SHAN Chuan 1900-01-01 ANCEAU François GALAYKO Dimitri LIP6
REVAULT D ALLONNES Adrien 2011-07-03 AKDAG Herman LIP6
HUSSAIN Intesab 1900-01-01 NAIT-ABDESSELAM Farid LIPADE
VASILEVSKI Michel 1900-01-01 GREINER Alain LIP6
LE Tien Anh 1900-01-01 ASSAYAG Gérard BEVILACQUA Frédéric SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
TIAN Ye 1900-01-01 DENBY Bruce Institut Langevin (EDITE)
RENAUDO Erwan 1900-01-01 KHAMASSI Mehdi CHATILA Raja ISIR (EDITE)
GUEGUEN Cedric 1900-01-01 FDIDA Serge LIP6
AYCAN Esra 2016-02-09 LE RUYET Didier CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MEYER Arnaud 1900-01-01 DESGREYS Patricia PETIT Hervé LTCI (EDMH)
THOMAS Robin 1900-01-01 KNOPP Raymond Eurecom
LEONTIADIS Iraklis 1900-01-01 MOLVA Refik Eurecom
ARAVINTHAN Gopalasingham 2017-06-16 RENAULT Eric SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
SCAVO Giuseppe 1900-01-01 TEIXEIRA Renata Inria-Paris (ED-130)
LE BAIL Chloe 2018-06-06 DETIENNE Françoise BAKER Michael LTCI (EDMH)
DANTAN Jerome 2016-06-01 POLLET Yann CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
AMMAR Marwa 2017-06-15 MITREA Mihai LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
GUARDIOLA Emmanuel 2017-11-16 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
PURICA Andrei 1900-01-01 DUFAUX Frederic PESQUET-POPESCU Beatrice LTCI (EDMH)
NEIL Katharine 2015-12-18 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
SOROKIN Roman 1900-01-01 ROUGIER Jean-Louis LTCI (EDMH)
PHE-NEAU Tiphaine 2016-09-28 DIAS DE AMORIM Marcelo LIP6
PHAM Thi Kim Dung 2017-11-16 DUBOIS Catherine CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TLIG Ghassen 2013-11-13 BILLIONNET Alain CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BULUSU Sri Satish Krishna Chaitanya 2016-04-29 ROVIRAS Daniel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
HASCOET Nicolas 2017-06-27 ZAHARIA Titus LTCI (Ancien membre EDITE)
DUPUIS David 2016-11-01 DU MOUZA Cédric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ELLEUCH Fatma 2019-03-19 NATKIN Stéphane BUENDIA Axel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LEON Aurelia 2019-05-10 DENOYER Ludovic LIP6
GODARD Hadrien 2019-12-17 ELLOUMI Sourour SAMOVAR (Ancien membre EDITE)
RIDREMONT Thomas 2019-04-09 BENTZ Cédric COSTA Marie-Christine CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
BEN AMMAR Amira 2018-11-16 TERRE Michel CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
HERRADI Noura 2018-12-20 MÉTAIS Elisabeth CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
LEMOINE Frederic 2019-07-03 SIMONI Noemie AUBONNET Tatiana CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
GHORBEL Fatma 2018-07-10 MÉTAIS Elisabeth CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
ISSA Subhi 2019-12-13 SI-SAID CHERFI Samira CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
OULD YAHIA Youcef 2019-06-24 BOUZEFRANE Samia CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
MOREIRA Julian 2019-07-10 NATKIN Stéphane CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
FARIA SILVA Isaias 2018-12-15 KEDAD-SIDHOUM Safia BENTZ Cédric CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
FOSSATI Francesca 2019-11-29 SECCI Stefano LIP6
BESEDIN Andrey 2019-12-10 CRUCIANU Michel FERECATU Marin CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
GERALD Thomas 2020-11-17 GALLINARI Patrick BASKIOTIS Nicolas LIP6
ESHRA Islam 2020-12-15 ABOUSHADY Hassan LIP6
MATHERON Guillaume 2020-11-11 SIGAUD Olivier ISIR (EDITE)
LANIEL Francis 2020-11-09 SHAPIRO Marc SOPENA Julien LIP6
GRIVAULT Ludovic 2018-12-06 EL FALLAH SEGHROUCHNI Amal LIP6
VASILAS Dimitrios 2021-02-19 SHAPIRO Marc LIP6
DURAND Francois 2015-09-24 TIXEUIL Sébastien LIP6
MATOUSSI Salma 2021-01-22 LANGAR Rami LIP6
RYCKEGHEM Jocelyn 2021-02-08 FAUGÈRE Jean-Charles PERRET Ludovic LIP6
FOSCARIN Francesco 2020-12-10 RIGAUX Philippe CEDRIC (Ancien membre EDITE)
TRAORE Lamine 2017-12-08 RACOCEANU Daniel LIP6
LAMRAYAH Mehdi 2021-09-02 GALLINARI Patrick LIP6
FEBRISSY Mickaël 2021-07-06 NADIF Mohamed LIPADE
Nom Prénom Date de soutenance Encadrants Laboratoire